?

Log in

No account? Create an account
The G.A. [entries|friends|calendar]
The G.A.

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[26 Jan 2005|03:19pm]

fckonafork
i win.
1 bite | bark little doggie

FUCK THIS SHIT! [09 Jan 2005|12:45pm]

_______mr_white

DUDE THIS THINGY JUST CAME TO MIND! AND OMG! THE LAST TIME SOMEONE WROTE IN HERE WAS IN OCTOBER!!!!!! THATS FUCKING SAD! I KNOW NOBODY IS GONA READ THIS BECAUSE WE ALL TOTALLY FORGOT ABOUT IT! *TEAR* BUT YEAH I MISS THIS!!!!!! AWWWWWWW

 

*MR. WHITE*

1 bite | bark little doggie

dont quote me! [14 Oct 2004|06:06pm]
_wasian
[ mood | amused ]

we need a make up day!!
<3
bucket.

bark little doggie

[08 Oct 2004|08:39pm]

_______mr_white
DUDE! I HELLA FORGOT ABOUT THIS! OMGG!!!!!!!!!!!! I MISS IT!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! I LOVE YOU GUYS! AH!!!!!!!!!
1 bite | bark little doggie

[04 Sep 2004|08:55am]
_wasian
so does this mean i have to have a coolie icon now?

<3bucket.
3 bite | bark little doggie

[31 Aug 2004|09:51pm]

______mr_blonde
I <3 Mr. Blonde
5 bite | bark little doggie

[28 Aug 2004|06:46pm]

______mr_blonde
WOW I haven't updated in like...forever...hehehe...dude, we need to get more people into the G.A. Like Waision...(sp) And other people of this sort.

-Blonde
1 bite | bark little doggie

[23 Aug 2004|06:26pm]

_______mr_white
[ mood | drained ]

okee i actually like how us three are in here together but before any one else can join they at least have to watch the movie!

Mr. Blonde have you watched it? lmaooo

or like something else. we have to give them a big tast for them to pass! ya ya ya!! lol

2 bite | bark little doggie

[19 Aug 2004|12:23am]

______mr_blonde
[ mood | artistic ]

LALALALALA! What's everybody up to yo?! I wanted to use one of these as my user BG...check them out their cute...

Action Figures Away!

2 bite | bark little doggie

[15 Aug 2004|09:47pm]

______mr_orange

Okay...

So now what do we do...

I think we needs some mores members fuckers...

Where are Gabs and Cake?

 

 

 

 

 

Hey... tomorrow's my birthday... yeah... it's even less of a big deal than last year. It's really weird...

You know what I want for my birthday??? A new fuckin' user icon.

1 bite | bark little doggie

Time to Comence the Ranting [15 Aug 2004|01:00am]

______mr_blonde
[ mood | tired ]

FUCK YA! I FINALLY finished w/ ALl of this dog gone doggie ness ness. Those colors down there...ya...took...FOREVER!...Woo Now I'm sleepy...sleep will do me good now considering I woke up w/ my eyes all swollen up like a...hippo...or something....bye!

^.^

-Blondie

bark little doggie

[15 Aug 2004|12:57am]

_______mr_white
[ mood | crazy ]

yo bitchez! hiii Mr. Blonde and Mr. Orange!! my friends!!!! i love you!! im happy ? dont ask why ok!?

2 bite | bark little doggie

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]