?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Is your journal Sweet?!'s Journal [entries|friends|calendar]
Is your journal Sweet?!

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

pimp my shit [26 Feb 2005|12:02am]
hottt_pink
i need help, again.

tiffany?
2 Do I Got A Sweet Journal?

pimp my shit [26 Feb 2005|12:02am]
hottt_pink
i need help, again.

tiffany?
Sweet Journal?

[01 Feb 2005|04:18pm]
_xxkatii
Join the___pretty
Join the___pretty
Join the___pretty
Join the___pretty
Join the___pretty
Join the___pretty
Join the___pretty
Join the___pretty
Join the___pretty
Join the___pretty
Join the___pretty
Join the___pretty
Join the___pretty
Join the___pretty
Join the___pretty
Join the___pretty
Join the___pretty
Join the___pretty
Join the___pretty
Join the___pretty
Join the___pretty
Join the___pretty
Join the___pretty
Join the___pretty
Join the___pretty
Join the___pretty
Join the___pretty
Join the___pretty
Join the___pretty
Join the___pretty
Join the___pretty
Join the___pretty
Join the___pretty
Join the___pretty
Join the___pretty
Join the___pretty
Join the___pretty
Sweet Journal?

<3 [12 Jan 2005|10:40pm]

so_alone14
pimp my shit....please?

I love you babes.
i knoe im a mod er w.e haha but i want my boo tiffer to do it.. i love her style ;o)
3 Do I Got A Sweet Journal?

[10 Jan 2005|11:42pm]
_xxkatii
Like it...?
1 Do I Got A Sweet Journal?

[09 Jan 2005|10:38pm]

rebeccapaige_x3
what do yall think about my new layout? be honest nowww ;]
3 Do I Got A Sweet Journal?

help [09 Jan 2005|02:34pm]

x_ten_babee
Pimp my shit! my journal NEEDS HELP, I want like something pink and glittery.. and how do u get the post commments thing to change..like... do u love me? i love you!
2 Do I Got A Sweet Journal?

[07 Jan 2005|10:53pm]

_pink_love_
help...this thing needs more then pimped..it doesnt really matter who helps either...whoevers willing..
1 Do I Got A Sweet Journal?

[04 Jan 2005|07:29pm]

summer_brezzes

srry guys but im leaving the comunity.

but do join     the_real_0c for the Laguna Beach fans

Sweet Journal?

well..pimp my shit..although im already accepted.. [03 Jan 2005|10:16pm]
brokensmile_119
something went wrong with my livejournal..
and its aggrivating me..
so im asking for help im not picky right now..

this is for tiffani_nicole pleaseCollapse )
1 Do I Got A Sweet Journal?

HELP!! [03 Jan 2005|01:53pm]

hyper_chic_5138
[ mood | arf ]

Can Tiffeny16 help me with my live journal layout?

1 Do I Got A Sweet Journal?

[27 Dec 2004|12:43am]

rebeccapaige_x3


hope you dont mind the promo. ill delete it if u like ;]
Sweet Journal?

help... [22 Dec 2004|11:04pm]

fast_lil_flirt4
i realli like tifferney16's layout could you please help me??
1 Do I Got A Sweet Journal?

need help! [22 Dec 2004|10:54pm]

fast_lil_flirt4
i need help with my journal its lame ;(
Sweet Journal?

[17 Dec 2004|07:08pm]

sentfromheav3n
im leaving. should have joined sweeterjournals in the first place..bye all. and u can delete this if u want :)
3 Do I Got A Sweet Journal?

[17 Dec 2004|06:03pm]

summer_brezzes
Join _prettygems. Because you know you're hot.

+VERY ACTIVE COMMUNITY+GUARANTEED 8 PLUS POSTS DAILY+MANY APPLICATIONS TO VOTE ON DAILY+LOTS OF ACTIVE/FUN PEOPLE WHO ARE BEAUTIFUL+MANY BOYS IN IT &ALL ARE WELCOME+FUN THEMES+140 PLUS MEMBERS+HOT RATING COMMUNITY DESERVING OF YOUR ATTENTION+SCARED OF REJECTION? DON'T BE BECAUSE WE DON'T HAVE A LIST OF REJECTED APPLICANTS+WILL BECOME SISTER COMMUNITIES WITH ANY COMMUNITY THAT ASKS+

Sweet Journal?

[16 Dec 2004|09:28pm]

sentfromheav3n
ok my loves!

click here to continue..lolCollapse )
2 Do I Got A Sweet Journal?

[12 Dec 2004|01:02pm]

sentfromheav3n
[ mood | busy...bla ]

i need my journal re-pimped and i was wondering if so_alone14 could do it for me? (im tired of bothering tifferney ;-) plus i wanna see how other ppl do journals) so yeah thanks!

1 Do I Got A Sweet Journal?

[09 Dec 2004|04:44pm]

x__finding_emo
Is it sweet now ;)
4 Do I Got A Sweet Journal?

[09 Dec 2004|08:22am]
tifferney16
[ mood | creative ]

- any one wanna do the lay-out for the community? or got n e bg's that you think would look cute? leave me lots of comments plz



TiffAnie*

1 Do I Got A Sweet Journal?

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]