Gir... (love_lost_tears) wrote in punk_love_,
Gir...
love_lost_tears
punk_love_

  • Mood:
  • Music:

Application:

ô~NAME:
Liz
ô~WERE YOU NAMED AFTER ANYONE: uh i dont think so which is kinda lame
ô~DO YOU WISH ON STARS: why? would? I?
ô~WHICH FINGER IS YOUR FAVORITE: middle finger
ô~WHEN DID YOU LAST CRY: whoa long time ago
ô~DO YOU LIKE YOUR HANDWRITING: ha sometimes
ô~WHAT IS YOUR FAVORITE LUNCH MEAT: Ham
ô~WHAT IS YOUR FAVORITE KIND OF CHEESE: pepper jack
ô~DO YOU LIKE SANDWICHES? yeah...i think
ô~ANY BAD HABITS: i guess, uh drinking yelling, always fucking things up
ô~WHAT IS THE MOST EMBARRASSING CD ON YOUR SHELF?: Linkin Park...ewww
ô~IF YOU WERE ANOTHER PERSON, WOULD YOU BE FRIENDSWITH YOU: thats a really weird question!! probably some hard core punk kids or rockers but see i already m soo i dont know if you mean  famous... probably some really good bands!!
ô~ARE YOU A DAREDEVIL:for sure!!!! HELL YEAH
ô~HAVE YOU EVER TOLD A SECRET YOU SWORE NOT TO TELL: NOPE!!
ô~DO LOOKS MATTER: nope!!
ô~WHERE IS YOUR SECOND HOME? ha my best friend and cousin..maria!!
ô~DO YOU TRUST OTHERS EASILY? ehh not really sometimes depends
ô~WHAT WAS YOUR FAVORITE TOY(s) AS A CHILD?: my barbies beacause i used to blow them up with fire crackers!!
ô~WHAT CLASS IN SCHOOL DO YOU THINK IS TOTALLY USELESS?: Science!! i mean what do we need that for unless i major in it but come on!!
ô~DO YOU USE SARCASM? NO...ha no shit lol who doesnt!!
ô~WHAT DO YOU LOOK FOR IN A GUY/GIRL?: they have to drink and they cannot be SxE!!(straight edge), pretty eyes help too
ô~WHAT ARE YOUR NICKNAMES?: ha zil, lizard butt(meh), GIRRR
ô~WOULD YOU BUNGEE JUMP?: oh my god yes!!
ô~DO YOU UNTIE YOUR SHOES WHEN YOU TAKE THEM OFF?: no
ô~DO YOU THINK THAT YOU ARE STRONG? i can be yeah...wait emotionally or physically?
ô~WHAT 'S YOUR FAVORITE ICE CREAM FLAVOR?
uhmm Rocky road
ô~SHOE SIZE?: this is weird lol i wear 6, 7, 8, 9, and 10s different shoe brands!!
ô~WHAT ARE YOUR FAVORITE COLORS?: red and black
ô~HOW MANY WISDOM TEETH DO YOU HAVE?: 2 lol just got them too
ô~WHAT ARE YOU LISTENING TO RIGHT NOW?: cursive!!!
ô~LAST PERSON YOU TALKED TO ON THE PHONE: Jeff
ô~HOW ARE YOU TODAY?: peachy fuckin keen
ô~FAVORITE DRINK?: cream soda
ô~FAVORITE ALCOHOLIC DRINK?: Vodka...umm
ô~FAVORITE MONTH?:
  uhhmm october
ô~FAVORITE FOOD?: chicken
ô~LAST MOVIE YOU WATCHED?: Thriteen
ô~FAVORITE DAY OF THE YEAR?: i dont have one...
ô~SCARY OR HAPPY ENDINGS?: scary
ô~SUMMER OR WINTER?: winter..its more dark out
ô~RELATIONSHIPS OR ONE NIGHT STANDS?:ha both i like both 
ô~WHAT BOOKS ARE YOU READING?: me read books nice...yeah right
ô~WHAT'S ON YOUR MOUSE PAD?: uh  a whole bunch of words that i wrote on there..
ô~FAVORITE BOARD GAME?: oh come on...life i guess
ô~WHAT DID YOU WATCH ON TV LAST NIGHT?: late night sex talk  that stuff is funny

ô~FAVORITE SMELLS?: umm my perfume i like that!!!
ô~WHAT IS THE FIRST THING YOU THINK OF WHEN YOU WAKEUP?: rawr its another day...
ô~WHAT ARE YOUR THOUGHTS ON BOB DOLE?: ehh anarchy but good for him that he wanted to be president...i guess..lol
ô~SAY SOMETHING NICE ABOUT EACH OF THE MODS: I  <3 you both ohh and of course your both hotties soo i mean what can you do?


POST 3 PICTURES:


AND TYPE YOUR MIDDLE NAME BACKWARDS: 'aeneR

 

Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 3 comments