November 13th, 2004

italian love

mod post

hey everyone, just wanted to say keep active in this community cuz i love stamping people lmao. um oh yeah if anyone would like to make some accepted signs and promotion signs, please feel free since me nd evee love you and need more purty signs. i made all the signs so far, but see im retarted in photoshop lol so i use paint. and well that sux therefore i suck at making cool graphics. ANYWAYS, feel free to make some lmao. later
  • Current Music
    tv