?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
14 April 2009 @ 02:35 pm
Wallpaper - Supernatural - Give In to Me  
Wallpaper
Give In to Me
Characters: Dean and Alastair
Episode: 4x16 - On the Head of a Pin
Main text - Lyrics from 'Down with the Sickness' by Disturbed.
Notes: Uh. Yes. More love to the Dean and Alastair. And Disturbed. <.< A bit more focused on Alastair here.






1024 | 800


- DO NOT REPOST ANYWHERE. For PERSONAL USE only.
- Please DO NOT edit
- Comments = Love

Resources


More Supernatural wallpapers
 
 
ckllckll on April 14th, 2009 08:15 pm (UTC)
Evily great!! :)
Katemulanreflection on April 14th, 2009 10:20 pm (UTC)
Mwh hahaha, thank you~!
Sophbassair on April 14th, 2009 08:25 pm (UTC)
Bloody hell.
-stares-
This episode creeps me the fuck out but god. -snags wallpaper- I love it.
Katemulanreflection on April 14th, 2009 10:21 pm (UTC)
I've made too many wallpapers for this episode, srsly. But it was so awesome... in an evil creepy way.
I am weasel: Alastair by xdnangelkillerweasel on April 14th, 2009 08:52 pm (UTC)
I love this. :D
Katemulanreflection on April 14th, 2009 10:22 pm (UTC)
YAY! Thank you.
Auf Wiedersehen, Assholesdeanbean08 on April 14th, 2009 11:34 pm (UTC)
Amazing wall :D
Katemulanreflection on April 14th, 2009 11:40 pm (UTC)
Thank you!
Alyssapyrokitten77 on April 14th, 2009 11:39 pm (UTC)
Ooh lovely! This is gonna be my new wallpaper! :D
Katemulanreflection on April 14th, 2009 11:41 pm (UTC)
YAY! =)
Megan, Mistress of Luci: Spn_Dean_Angel?dark_princess17 on April 14th, 2009 11:52 pm (UTC)
That is an awesome wallpaper - and I'd totally use it, 'cept for the fact that Alastair just creeps the hell outta me too much.

~Megan
Katemulanreflection on April 15th, 2009 02:12 am (UTC)
Haha. S'ok. =) Thank you!
lovetheguyslovetheguys on April 15th, 2009 11:34 am (UTC)
That gives me such a sick feeling in the pit of my stomach--in a GOOD way!

Love, Robin