?

Log in

No account? Create an account
with your hand on my shoulders [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
A Movie Script Ending

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

[Dec. 28th, 2005|10:34 am]
A Movie Script Ending

moviescript_

[mystripedskirt]
[Tags|, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ]
[mood |sleepysleepy]
[music |Harry and the Potters - Luna Lovegood is OK]


C1. Image hosted by Photobucket.com C2. Image hosted by Photobucket.com C3. Image hosted by Photobucket.com C4. Image hosted by Photobucket.com
C5. Image hosted by Photobucket.com


I1. Image hosted by Photobucket.com I2. Image hosted by Photobucket.com I3. Image hosted by Photobucket.com I4. Image hosted by Photobucket.com


H1. Image hosted by Photobucket.com H2. Image hosted by Photobucket.com H3. Image hosted by Photobucket.com


J1. Image hosted by Photobucket.com J2. Image hosted by Photobucket.com J3. Image hosted by Photobucket.com J4. Image hosted by Photobucket.com
J5. Image hosted by Photobucket.com J6. Image hosted by Photobucket.com J7. Image hosted by Photobucket.com J8. Image hosted by Photobucket.com
J9. Image hosted by Photobucket.com J10. Image hosted by Photobucket.com J11. Image hosted by Photobucket.com J12. Image hosted by Photobucket.com
J13. Image hosted by Photobucket.com J14. Image hosted by Photobucket.com J15. Image hosted by Photobucket.com J16. Image hosted by Photobucket.com
J17. Image hosted by Photobucket.com J18. Image hosted by Photobucket.com


A1. Image hosted by Photobucket.com


E1. Image hosted by Photobucket.com F2. Image hosted by Photobucket.com F3. Image hosted by Photobucket.com F4. Image hosted by Photobucket.com
F5. Image hosted by Photobucket.com F6. Image hosted by Photobucket.com F7. Image hosted by Photobucket.com F8. Image hosted by Photobucket.com
F9. Image hosted by Photobucket.com F10. Image hosted by Photobucket.com F11. Image hosted by Photobucket.com F12. Image hosted by Photobucket.com
F13. Image hosted by Photobucket.com F14. Image hosted by Photobucket.com F15. Image hosted by Photobucket.com F16. Image hosted by Photobucket.com
F17. Image hosted by Photobucket.com F18. Image hosted by Photobucket.com F19. Image hosted by Photobucket.com F20. Image hosted by Photobucket.com


B1. Image hosted by Photobucket.com B2. Image hosted by Photobucket.com


F1. Image hosted by Photobucket.com F2. Image hosted by Photobucket.com F3. Image hosted by Photobucket.com F4. Image hosted by Photobucket.com
F5. Image hosted by Photobucket.com


M1. Image hosted by Photobucket.com


L1. Image hosted by Photobucket.com


D1. Image hosted by Photobucket.com D2. Image hosted by Photobucket.com D3. Image hosted by Photobucket.com D4. Image hosted by Photobucket.com
D5. Image hosted by Photobucket.com D6. Image hosted by Photobucket.com D7. Image hosted by Photobucket.com D8. Image hosted by Photobucket.com
D9. Image hosted by Photobucket.com D10. Image hosted by Photobucket.com D11. Image hosted by Photobucket.com D12. Image hosted by Photobucket.com
D13. Image hosted by Photobucket.com D14. Image hosted by Photobucket.com D15. Image hosted by Photobucket.com D16. Image hosted by Photobucket.com
D17. Image hosted by Photobucket.com D18. Image hosted by Photobucket.com D19. Image hosted by Photobucket.com D20. Image hosted by Photobucket.com


G1. Image hosted by Photobucket.com


K1. Image hosted by Photobucket.com


_COMMENT
_CREDIT
_DON'T STEAL BANDWIDTH
_NO ALTERATIONS
linkReply

Comments:
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
[User Picture]From: damalursol
2005-12-28 06:57 pm (UTC)

nice

taking F9 and F17;) will credit, of course.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: mystripedskirt
2005-12-28 07:04 pm (UTC)

Re: nice

Thank you! Hope you enjoy the HP goodness :)
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
(Deleted comment)
[User Picture]From: mystripedskirt
2005-12-28 07:05 pm (UTC)
Aw thank you for your sweet comments!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: couchant
2005-12-28 07:10 pm (UTC)
Greaty! Saved some Shoe and SATC Icons! Thx!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: mystripedskirt
2005-12-28 07:47 pm (UTC)
Thank you for commenting!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: kathleendoris
2005-12-28 07:11 pm (UTC)
I love your style on the Sex and the City quote icons.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: mystripedskirt
2005-12-28 07:48 pm (UTC)
Thank you! I've been overdosing on SATC DVDs this break, never a bad thing :)
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: misfitstar18
2005-12-28 07:56 pm (UTC)
love the icons, not taking any tho...but that song your listening too ROCKS i love harry and the potters, my fav song is Cournelius Fudge is an Ass lol go wizard rock!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: mystripedskirt
2005-12-28 07:58 pm (UTC)
Haha I'm in love with Harry and the Potters!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread) (Expand)
[User Picture]From: telepathic
2005-12-28 08:41 pm (UTC)
they are all so nice :)
Great job
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: mystripedskirt
2005-12-28 08:47 pm (UTC)
Thank you!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: jenibean_311
2005-12-28 08:43 pm (UTC)
I love the icons I am taking the audrey 11 and 13
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: mystripedskirt
2005-12-28 08:47 pm (UTC)
Thank you!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: ne_napokaz
2005-12-28 08:59 pm (UTC)
Thank you)
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: mystripedskirt
2005-12-28 09:00 pm (UTC)
Np!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: jollygreenpear
2005-12-28 08:59 pm (UTC)
F18 is so cute!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: mystripedskirt
2005-12-28 09:01 pm (UTC)
Haha thanks; last minute inspiration and 923842387937 cups of coffee can have that effect on me.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: lindz8403
2005-12-28 09:04 pm (UTC)
Awesome icons! Audrey icons looks great and so pretty!!

Hugs, Lindz
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: mystripedskirt
2005-12-28 09:07 pm (UTC)
Thank you very much!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: rjade829
2005-12-28 11:00 pm (UTC)
*gasp* I love you for making Audrey icons. Snagging I1 and I3. :)
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: mystripedskirt
2005-12-28 11:09 pm (UTC)
Thanks! I love Audrey!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: starlett_star
2005-12-28 11:26 pm (UTC)
Fantastic!!! The shoe ones are sooo cute!!

I took all the Audrey ones!!! Thank you!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: mystripedskirt
2005-12-29 12:42 am (UTC)
Thank you!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: starrieeyedazn
2005-12-28 11:35 pm (UTC)
saved all the memoirs of a geshia ones
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: mystripedskirt
2005-12-29 05:22 am (UTC)
Thanks for commenting!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
(Deleted comment)
[User Picture]From: mystripedskirt
2005-12-29 05:20 am (UTC)
How's this?

Image hosted by Photobucket.com
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: gryffinclaw
2005-12-29 02:55 am (UTC)
OMG! I love the one with the Gryffindor and Slytherin scarf! You do not suppose you could make a "Gryffinclaw" one do you?

I guess it is bold of me to just flat out ask you for one, and feel free to say no, but here is to hoping that you will say yes...
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: mystripedskirt
2005-12-29 05:21 am (UTC)
How's this?

Image hosted by Photobucket.com
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread) (Expand)
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>