x (burntsienna18) wrote in miracle______,
x
burntsienna18
miracle______

Sex Kitten

Title: Sex Kitten
Pairing(s): HaeHyuk (kitty!hyuk)
Genre(s): Romance, Smut
Rating: NC-17
Warning(s): smut, double penetration, tail...sex? (LMAO), kitty...fetish?
Author's Note: yeah i know i should be writing EWS and the ITM sequel but i couldn't help but write thissssss 8D i'm not sure if anyone has done this before (haehyuk tail sex) so i hope this doesn't fail TToTT
MY BRAIN WAS SORTA...umm....WEIRD when i wrote this...i'm not sure if the story flows well, sorry T_T
This will be friendlocked in three (3) days. Please comment here if you want to be my friend. I do not add back people who do not fill out a friending request first. Sorry. Thank you~
Summary: "I wanna see you fuck yourself with your tail, Hyukkie..."
Masterlist
Tags: pairing: eunhyuk/donghae
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 0 comments