xjustxxscreamx (xjustxxscreamx) wrote in lovegetsknifed_,
xjustxxscreamx
xjustxxscreamx
lovegetsknifed_

  • Mood:
  • Music:
So uhh. yeah My name is Elliot, I'm friends with Erik, he rocks. I live in PA, like 5 miles from Erik. South Central PA blows! Im 17, and I'm breaking the rules by posting here tho...I have a g/f. Erik said its alright tho. lol Uhh yeah I'm gonna try to dig up a picture and actually get it to work, lol, im not to good with this stuff.


Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 15 comments