Cathy Pacheco (jcanucks) wrote in fckingcute_,
Cathy Pacheco
jcanucks
fckingcute_

Sup peoples!

Lots stuff happening:
Love EVERYONE<33333

Got a job interview at Le Chateau on Tuesday *crosses fingers*.:)

meanwhile....
I don't have any pictures from Alessia's party on Friday, even though.. haha I wish I did. ...hehehe... k anyway:

CLUB RUSH V.I.P :)

Image hosting by Photobucket
Aloe, moi, Tasha



Image hosting by Photobucket
Alex and one of the europeans that didn't know anything behind her.


Image hosting by Photobucket
AW


Image hosting by Photobucket
So uh...


Image hosting by Photobucket
CHEESE


Image hosting by Photobucket
Boy who wanted to take off his shirt because he was from Panama City? HAHAHAHA too bad you ARE from windsor. nice try tho ..see ya!


Image hosting by Photobucket
Some Europeans are so clueless it's adorable :)


Image hosting by Photobucket
EUROPEANS?


Image hosting by Photobucket
almost got shot for taking this picture.. HAHAHAHAHAHA *devil horns*


Image hosting by Photobucket
right?


too bad no one ELSE went that night because they're all gay... well not really?




PEPPERS and randoms:


Image hosting by Photobucket
best thing EVER.


Image hosting by Photobucket


Image hosting by Photobucket
Astonished.lurk it.

Image hosting by Photobucket
Across the dance floor...


Image hosting by Photobucket
Fuck what you heard.


Image hosting by Photobucket
Alexs room...sooo uhhh


Image hosting by Photobucket
How i calculate a bill


Image hosting by Photobucket
? Me maggie aloe vera


Image hosting by Photobucket


Image hosting by Photobucket
so uhh


Image hosting by Photobucket
Danny D'amore was with us in Spirit.


Image hosting by Photobucket
peppppperssss (aka gong show? maybe)


Image hosting by Photobucket
hahaha<3
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 4 comments