?

Log in

No account? Create an account
*·..·¨*·..·¨*Club Paris*·..·¨*·..·¨* [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
*·..·¨*·..·¨*Club_Paris_*·..·¨*·..·¨*

[ website | Club Paris, Orlando Florida! ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

paris hiltons sidekick got owned [Feb. 20th, 2005|12:22 pm]
*·..·¨*·..·¨*Club_Paris_*·..·¨*·..·¨*

club_paris_

[ex_vnsa465]



more sidekick pics but im too lazy to upload

talked to a shit load of celebs last night thanks to her phonebook.

bYE
LinkReply

Comments:
From: gun_him_down
2005-02-20 08:07 pm (UTC)
Thats Hawt
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: razorbladevixen
2005-02-20 09:15 pm (UTC)

'nuff said

(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: ex_vnsa465
2005-02-20 09:23 pm (UTC)

Re: 'nuff said

now that you mention it, does look like a dude in drag.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: razorbladevixen
2005-02-21 12:01 am (UTC)

Re: 'nuff said

talk about fake
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: coolness7
2005-02-23 12:59 am (UTC)
heyy uhh those pictures that u have in entry there not showing upp..ide fix them
(Reply) (Thread)
From: divaxmaschina
2005-03-06 03:58 pm (UTC)
WOW!
(Reply) (Thread)
From: honey_lips
2005-03-12 09:30 pm (UTC)
amazinggg
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: angleyezxo21xo
2005-03-16 03:13 am (UTC)

whoooaa

is that really paris?? i knew she probly has dun stuff wit girls b-4 but DAMN!!1 RITE ME BAK THX!!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: pinkissopimpin
2005-03-28 03:15 am (UTC)

Re: whoooaa

SHES SO HOTT lol <3
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: angleyezxo21xo
2005-03-30 01:30 am (UTC)

Re: whoooaa

wut r u lik a lesbian..shes hott but 4 lik guys so is that really her cuz there r always fake pics goin round....
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: sexy_preppygurl
2005-03-29 12:05 am (UTC)
thats all over the internet! haha poor gurl
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: newest_bondgrl
2005-04-09 06:21 pm (UTC)
i haf the numbers but i never called lol
(Reply) (Thread)