?

Log in

No account? Create an account
And I cant make it on my own [entries|friends|calendar]
And I cant make it on my Own

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[17 Apr 2005|12:48pm]

willkill4oj
[ mood | + ]

Nice Josh. Just..... nice.

+Shorter Kisses
Longer Quarrels-

3 -what i really meant to say is im sorry for the way i am && i never meant to be so cold

im josh haha funny signs [16 Apr 2005|11:30am]

imsosexyman99
i never meant to be so cold

[15 Apr 2005|05:41pm]

willkill4oj
[ mood | uncomfortable ]

Can someone please help me with my live journal of crap?................... Please?

i never meant to be so cold

Heck Yesss [14 Apr 2005|09:39pm]

willkill4oj
[ mood | Heck Yesss ]

APPLICATION (copy & paste)
1. name Ben es mucho sexy
2. age 13
3. location Lunenburg
4. status single bitches
5. sexual orentation Asexual Reproduction = Strait

5 bands
1.LIT
2.Atreyu
3.Hawthorne Heights
4.H.I.M.
5.Marriyln Manson

5 movies
1. Sin City
2. Blazing Saddles
3. Robin Hood Men in Tights
4. Drumline all the way bitch
5. D-Unit Vidio

picture of your favorite place/thing/person in the world
; http://images.google.com/imgres?imgurl=http://archives.thedaily.washington.edu/2001/011101/N4.RB.Skateboarding.jpg&imgrefurl=http://archives.thedaily.washington.edu/2001/011101/N4.Bringingit.html&h=410&w=298&sz=23&tbnid=mGAypf58Hr0J:&tbnh=120&tbnw=87&start=2&prev=/images%3Fq%3Dskateboarding%26hl%3Den%26lr%3D



opinions bitches
people overall I will conquor all
drugs My medication makes me happy so GO DRUGS
posers Can suck my bawls
labels Are alright

Cut My Wrists. And Black My Eyes. So I Can Fall Asleep Tonight. Or Die.

2 pictures minimum, with anything else you wanna put i guess :-)

-Im in the one with Mike and Alex
-And Behind Mike Licking tha breasteses

Okay after you fill that out, i know probably a lot of you people dont know how to do it but what you do is go to "Update Journal" and then scroll to the bottom and click Post To and click _wonderous. Then if i like it, ill click YES!

Second i want NO fighting on here, if you do fight, you will be booted. tootles and remember that i love you skanks!


Thirdly i just want everyone to know i am 100% just kidding when i call people whores and skanks, thats just my personality and i dont want any one to take it littereally. thanks again.

i never meant to be so cold

acception [12 Apr 2005|08:02pm]

ashliz
[ mood | gross ]

so Im accepted?! hehe

i never meant to be so cold

[12 Apr 2005|02:43pm]
almostlovedyou
[ mood | exanimate ]

ello' we could use a few more applications but in the meantime, everyone has been exepted cuz i love them :-) sooo whats up bitches and hoes?

i never meant to be so cold

application [11 Apr 2005|07:45pm]

imsosexyman99
APPLICATION (copy & paste)
1. name Josh Luterman
2. age 14
3. location Lunenburg
4. status (single, taken, STOLEN!) single
5. sexual orentation (gay, straight, or both ways baby)straight!!

5 bands
1. Slipknot
2. Disturbed
3. Jet
4. System of a down
5. Led zeppelen

5 movies
1. Ring
2. Ring 2
3. Fast and Furious
4. Big Fish
5. Saving Private Ryan

picture of your favorite place/thing/person in the world
;

opinions bitches
people overall-People Suck
drugs- They rnt for me but i like drugies lol they r funny
posers- They suck
labels- They suck

Cut My Wrists.
And black my eyes

2 pictures minimum, with anything else you wanna put i guess :-)




Okay after you fill that out, i know probably a lot of you people dont know how to do it but what you do is go to "Update Journal" and then scroll to the bottom and click Post To and click _wonderous. Then if i like it, ill click YES!

Second i want NO fighting on here, if you do fight, you will be booted. tootles and remember that i love you skanks!


Thirdly i just want everyone to know i am 100% just kidding when i call people whores and skanks, thats just my personality and i dont want any one to take it littereally. thanks again.

If you have anything else you want to put under for Interests tell me.
I dont kno how to put picture in but ur my favorite wify and i luv u
3 -what i really meant to say is im sorry for the way i am && i never meant to be so cold

[11 Apr 2005|07:40pm]

imsosexyman99
APPLICATION (copy & paste)
1. name Josh Luterman
2. age 14
3. location Lunenburg
4. status (single, taken, STOLEN!) single
5. sexual orentation (gay, straight, or both ways baby)straight!!

5 bands
1. Slipknot
2. Disturbed
3. Jet
4. System of a down
5. Led zeppelen

5 movies
1. Ring
2. Ring 2
3. Fast and Furious
4. Big Fish
5. Saving Private Ryan

picture of your favorite place/thing/person in the world
;

opinions bitches
people overall-People Suck
drugs- They rnt for me but i like drugies lol they r funny
posers- They suck
labels- They suck

Cut My Wrists.
And black my eyes

2 pictures minimum, with anything else you wanna put i guess :-)




Okay after you fill that out, i know probably a lot of you people dont know how to do it but what you do is go to "Update Journal" and then scroll to the bottom and click Post To and click _wonderous. Then if i like it, ill click YES!

Second i want NO fighting on here, if you do fight, you will be booted. tootles and remember that i love you skanks!


Thirdly i just want everyone to know i am 100% just kidding when i call people whores and skanks, thats just my personality and i dont want any one to take it littereally. thanks again.

If you have anything else you want to put under for Interests tell me.
I dont kno how to put picture in but ur my favorite wify and i luv u
i never meant to be so cold

[10 Apr 2005|10:08pm]

ashliz
[ mood | sleepy ]

*_applicationCollapse )

2 -what i really meant to say is im sorry for the way i am && i never meant to be so cold

[10 Apr 2005|09:41pm]

powerrangeridol

I actually take back my drugs answer. this is what i meant to say

 

 drugs are bad... MMMKAY?

 

 

i take back my people answer too. this is what i meant to say.

 

1 -what i really meant to say is im sorry for the way i am && i never meant to be so cold

[10 Apr 2005|08:50pm]

powerrangeridol

Nicole, you mah grrrrl, and Mike be mah boi, so i decided to join. even though i dont know what the community is about.
1. name Hilary
2. age 14
3. location Lunenburg... represent
4. status Single                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               5. sexual orientation strait


5 bands
1. Nirvana
2. Led Zeppelin
3. The Jimi Hendrix Experience
4. Pink Floyd
5. The Clash

6.Tears for fears

7.Sex Pistols

5 movies
1.Se7en
2.The Notebook
3. Big Fish
4. Titanic
5. Billy Madison

6. son in law

7. breakfast club

picture of your favorite place/thing/person in the world

pauly shorejuiceboxessexiest stomach ever.best cross dressers EVERfarthest to the left is mine.
opinions bitches
people overall people are awesome and i wont be all emo and teen angst-ish about em.
drugs people use them to make themselves look mature and i think its fucking hilarious
posers we are all posers. no one is 100% original.
labels i dont see why there is such a big fuss over them

Cut My Wrists.
And black my eyes?


2 pictures minimum, with anything else you wanna put i guess :-)


me and bee on 80's dayme being a goof

2 -what i really meant to say is im sorry for the way i am && i never meant to be so cold

[10 Apr 2005|08:53pm]

punkrockloser13
ReadddddddddddddddddCollapse )
1 -what i really meant to say is im sorry for the way i am && i never meant to be so cold

Application [10 Apr 2005|07:30pm]

mikesjournal7
[ mood | horny ]

 APPLICATION
1. name-Mike
2. age-13
3. location-Lunenburg
4. status-taken
5. sexual orentation-straight

5 bands
1. Atreyu
2. Him
3. A perfect circle
4. Shadows fall
5. Himsa

5 movies
1.Band Of Brothers
2.Forrest Gump
3.Scary Movie 3
4.Ring Two
5.Avator

picture of your favorite place/thing/person in the world ;

opinions bitches

people overall-fuckers
drugs-goood
posers-fuck them
labels-bad/good

Cut My Wrists. And black my eyes.

2 pictures minimum, body shot, and proof

Im wearing the CKY shirt

 

 

Im doing the licking lol

1 -what i really meant to say is im sorry for the way i am && i never meant to be so cold

[10 Apr 2005|07:14pm]

sun_struck_love
[ mood | Dead. ]

.:Application:.Collapse )

2 -what i really meant to say is im sorry for the way i am && i never meant to be so cold

Application [10 Apr 2005|06:36pm]
almostlovedyou
[ mood | crazy ]

This is the Example Peice

APPLICATION
1. name-Nicole
2. age-14
3. location-Lunenburg
4. status- Taken
5. sexual orentation- Straight

5 bands
1.H.I.M.
2.Slipknot
3.Hawthorne Heights
4.Atreyu
5.Brand New

5 movies
1.Edward Sizzorhands
2.Donnie Darko
3.Fast Times At Ridgemont High
4.Sin City
5.Texas Chainsaw Massacre

picture of your favorite place/thing/person in the world
;


opinions bitches


people overall- hmm so far, they all suck lol just kidding.
drugs- yummy
posers- THEY SUCK, also i think its a compliment if someone copys you
labels- i use labels im not going to lie, they tell the truth of what other people think and you shouldnt use them offensivly

Cut My Wrists. "And Black my eyes"

2 pictures minimum, body shot, and proof

 

 

i never meant to be so cold

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]