leyla (we_tigers) wrote in _sweet_n_sexy_,
leyla
we_tigers
_sweet_n_sexy_

  • Mood:
  • Music:

First Name: leyla
Nicknames: "mall girl" "laylay" lol
And Your How Old...: 16
City & State: nyc new york
Statz: what do u mean??

~Favs~
Color: pink and blue
Place To Shop: prolly hollister or express, i shop anywhere that has good clothes really
Lipgloss Flavor: mmm strawberry or vanilla
Movie: scary movie 3
Actor/Actress: drew barrymore and ben affleck i guess
Song: fat joe lean back
Band/Musician: yellowcard, the strokes umm ashlee simpson o and icp
Foods: pizza, strawberry ice cream
Shampoo: garnier
Sport/Activity: beach volleyball n horseback riding

~Just To Know...~
What would be your perfect vacation spot? hawaii or malibu or anywhere bueautifl like that
What's the second half of this chorus..."You've already won me over, inspite of me, don't be surprised if I fall head over feet..."? i dunno is that alanis?? i love her
What are some of your pet peeves? girls who think they r all that but their ugly, umm....hypocrits
What's your favorite saying and why? "shakin hips and bustin lips" its just funny
Finish this...Bend and....: ?? heh
What's the WORST situation you've ever been in? um 1 time this dude was followin me and my friend kate home it was really scary
What's your best memory and why? when we won allstate in volleyball mmm good ass times

~What's Your Opinion On...~
Underage Drinking? hell yeah
Sex? lol of course but use protection b/c my sis had a baby at 14
Drug Use? its ok but only like smokin weed or w/e

~Who's Better and Why?!~
Jessica Simpson OR Ashlee Simpson? um ashlee simpson
Eminem OR 50 Cent? eminem by far
Hilary Duff OR Lindsay Lohan? hilary duff ,lindsay lohan is soooo nasty but i htae them both

~Last Question~
What Do You Think of This Community So Far? i love it its such a good idea
~Include At Least 3 Pictures of Yourself!~
Subscribe

  • hi!no delete please

    Originally posted by nikitagretzky at что вы вы видите на этой картинке? Originally posted by diak_kuraev at Как делаются…

  • (no subject)

    I wanted to wish you a happy birthday!

  • (no subject)

    alright. sorry guys. nicole im pretty sure is not coming back and since the community has gotten pretty dead im going to be leaving too.

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 6 comments