January 6th, 2004

love it

you mod here..

hey hey all my sexy ppl lol
this comm. is not just 4 gurls we need to find some sexy guys
so if you know any hot sexy guys then tell them to join
i made a guys accepted pic (a sexy hollister guy hahaha) so if they dont want the gurl
or if any of you gurls want the guy tell me! ok well thats it keep up the good work lol
love you all !!!
____stitch

AIM SN: syug x EVOL x i / dirtyxconfession
  • Current Mood
    creative creative
oh yea

(no subject)

BRANDI ITS KATIE SPEAKING I FOUND A REALLY CUTE GIRL I TOLD HER TO COME HERE AND YOU WOULD ACCEPT HER LOL PLEEEEAAAAAASSSSSE SHES BEEN REJECTED TOO MANY TIMES AND IT SUCKS AND YOUR COMmunity IS PERFECT FOR HER HER SN IS ac_snowboard_dc PLEASE DUDE I LOVE YOU

 

JULIA KATHRYN AVLAS
KATIE
KAT
POODLE DAWG
AND SHIT HEAD

lol my nick names haha

a rose for me 2...

new

1. name: chanett aka lil shorty
2. age: 15 turning 16 in april (yayaya)
3. location: west hills
4. fav quote: i love u like a fat kid loves cake...
5. fav store(S): forever 21
6. list 4 hobbies you: tae kwon do, drill team, shoppen,hangen iwht my frineds

my picsCollapse )

(no subject)

hello hello...

1. name:Elizabeth aka Beth
2. age:16
3. location:Winnetka, Cali
4. fav quote:"if you got it, flunt it"
5. fav store(S):Hot Topic, Hollister, Nordstrom, and Nordstrom Rack, Rampage, Charlotte Russe, Express, Fastion 21(yes my aunt go'e there all the time with me), Victoria's Secret, and Fredrick's of Hallywood.
6. list 4 hobbies you have: poerty, writing stories, writing, singing(but i never do), shopping da..., talking, laughing, music, and trying to learn how to surf.
love is? is what i got...so remember thatCollapse )
♥Elizabeth aka Beth
this lil piggy went to market

(no subject)

i NEVER do these lil rating communities but for brandi, i made an exception ;) yah so here goes....

1. name: laura
2. age: 15
3. location: canoga park, ca
4. fav quote: save a horse, ride a cowboy ;)
5. fav store(S): charlotte russe, forever 21 those lil prep stores
6. list 4 hobbies you have: writing, hanging with my homies, being special, being kool :P im sorry i dont have hobbies heh.

TA-DAH!Collapse )
  • Current Music
    damn