wasted_Gsus (wasted_gsus) wrote in _rottenxxriot,
wasted_Gsus
wasted_gsus
_rottenxxriot

  • Mood:

I'M A ROTTEN FUCK


Name/Nickname: Riki
Age: 17
Sex: Female
Where are you from: Israel
Significent other?

Hobbies: Being with my friends, going to shows, clubs and parties, drawing, pretending I'm a fish...
Promotion
Just my journal for now since I'm all new here...
PERSONALITY
write three words you would use to descibe yourself:
small, quiet, wasted

(10+) Favourite bands?
Dropkick murphys, A global threat, The Vandals, Oi Polloi, Hapussy shel lucy, Chaos Rabak, Cheap sex, Oxymoron, Me first and the gimme gimmes, Sham69, YIDcore.

Whats your take on
Emo kids:
I hate the fashion cos' it feeds on lonliness and pain instead of coping and actually dealing with things...
Scene/fashion core:
ha?
Scenester "punx":
..
Metalheads:..
Your local scene:
I love my surroundings since they don't go by one spcific label/fashion..
Bush/war:
Too much to say, LoL. I'll say it sucks... *lazy*
Vegetarians?:
YAY!! I'm against all kinds of using and abusing :)
Vivisection?:
Usually against.

Rating communities?:
i guess we all need to be told that we're liked..
Who is the worst representation on punk?
ha... violence?
Why should we even accepted you?
Cos' I'm so small and cute. I'm like a puppy, I can't hurt anyone. :) :) (Plz plz plz)
Impress us or make us laugh:
"The human kind won't be happy until the last bureaucrat will be hang from the bowels of the last capitalist!"


WHICH WOULD YOU RATHER!@>?


rain or snow?
snow snow!
lipstick or eyeliner?
eyeliner
Clean or dirty?
Filthy. heh heh
self mutulation or alcoholism?
what's the diffrence?
Rolling stones or The Beatles?
Beatles.
#1 or #2?
drunk or high?
High.
steak or chicken?
Soy burger!

Picures (minimum 4,max 15)











(It took me a bit more then 48 hours cos' I had a big Math test.. Sorry..)
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 5 comments