(no subject)

Hey y'all..sorry but I've decided to leave this community! It's purdy dead and no one ever joins anymore...it was fun while it lasted though..thanks for everything y'all!! Bye.

sorry

woow! i havent updated in a while or been on live journal. im like too obsessed with my myspace lol. but yeah its the weekend so i should be updating. check out my myspace guys! if you have one add me<3

myspace

click that^^

(no subject)

JENNIFER LYNN!! i am sooo sad and disapointed in you!!! i checked the site and well im not a mod and i think that the top mods bestestestestest friend should be a mod too!!!!! BOO HOO