?

Log in

No account? Create an account
you ruined my vision that life is good [entries|friends|calendar]
BLEEDING RANDOMNESS!!!

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[01 Aug 2005|11:58am]

wakeup_mylove
heartXcore!
1 cut their butts //fall from a tree

[18 Jul 2005|02:48pm]

sarah_4_eva
http://www.catch27.com/join.php?invite=48702


I'm not joking when i say you ACTUALLY have to join. I'm not going to say why etc, so instead i'll get down on my knees and PLEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEAD!

PLEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEASE? =(
fall from a tree

check, check, check it out [10 Jul 2005|12:40am]

wakeup_mylove
www.theministry.741.com
fall from a tree

[24 Jun 2005|12:11pm]

boarding4lyfe
this community is dead....so go away...and im not deleting it for reasons of only certain people know.
2 cut their butts //fall from a tree

the community [23 May 2005|11:14am]

xtropicsx
[ mood | blah ]

hey, im really sorry ur community is dying. just post a blog in a billion other communities and hope ppl will join? lol. well it could work. just trying to give ideas, <3

7 cut their butts //fall from a tree

the aPpLiCaTiOn <3 [23 May 2005|10:55am]

xtropicsx
sorry i didnt use the cut, lol.

†††† the application ††††

"yeah, its true"

† part 1 †

your name: rini
your age: 15
where do you live?: portland, Maine
AIM(if have it): xtropicsx
male or female: female

† part 2 †

7 fav bands (you can do more if you want)
-green day
-the killers
-hawthorne heights
-story of the year
-somthing corporate
-my chemical romance
-the used
-rise against

name 5 or more bands that their death would bring a smile to your face.
-good charlotte
-the white stripes
-linkin park
-systems of a down
-maroon 5
2 fav books (if you can read)
-smack
-rumble fish

† part 3 †

your say on...
anarchy: it has its pros and cons but i like it
drugs: clean for 5 months =]
gay marrage: its doesnt make any difference to me, im straight
harry potter: tried to read em, but never got around to it
racists: fuck all racists!!!!!
† part 4 †

why dose YOUR butt bleed? i have no idea
do you snowboard? only ski
is anna hott? shes gorgeous


Image hosted by Photobucket.com

Image hosted by Photobucket.com
2 cut their butts //fall from a tree

[08 Apr 2005|12:39am]

mandible_
lol













































































sup.
2 cut their butts //fall from a tree

swing lo satellite, hot white chariot! [29 Mar 2005|06:11pm]

roboticstimuli
[ mood | so sexual! ]

yeah, its trueCollapse )

9 cut their butts //fall from a tree

[04 Mar 2005|04:00pm]

boarding4lyfe
Grrr!
listen to my emotion!
fall from a tree

[03 Mar 2005|03:53pm]

absolute_beauty
join this shit.

fall from a tree

[01 Mar 2005|05:45pm]

boarding4lyfe
alright im pretty sure this is our last chance of living for this comminity,
sooo yea,
moving on......
has anyone here read the anarchist's cookbook?
i havnt.
im just reading the knockoff Anubis' Hanbook that i downloaded off the internet.

pretty sweet.
yeah and im sick.
thats it for my news.


your best friend,
General Mao
fall from a tree

[18 Feb 2005|12:38pm]

mandible_
yeah, its trueCollapse )
9 cut their butts //fall from a tree

[09 Feb 2005|10:08am]

boarding4lyfe
i went snowboarding yesterday...haha, hurt my tendon underneath my kneee....


gonna go see the doc. now bye bye!!
sebastian
fall from a tree

[27 Jan 2005|03:34pm]

boarding4lyfe
c.mon you guys....THIS IS A JOINT EFFORT!!!
2 cut their butts //fall from a tree

[18 Jan 2005|06:56pm]

boarding4lyfe
ive been gone for a shit load of time but yeah im gonna be back for the time being, if you would like your pic in the info page or if you have a new one and you would like it to go in there, now would be the time to let me know and ill put it in that madre.
yes,
i am speaking spanish,

also if you would like to request to looks of the community such as the colors or the backround picture, please let me know via AIM(JesusAndThenSome)or commenting,
yes,
i am still grounded, but the hell with it

unlike other communities, this one allows mods to shit on users...and the users can shit back, but u'll be banned
yes,
i wont shit on u if you dont shit on me.

whining about the deadnes of el community will not be accepted unless complaining to your mother,
yes,
i am your biological father,

killing of illegal immigrants to your country will now be permitted
yes,
i do believe in not believing........ever.

if you do not like long, stupid, and random rule posts, please leave or wait to be shot.
yes,
money grows........in your mother's pants.

althogh, almost dead, dormant volcanos still do not discribe this community
yes,
i was born in a jar.

if bannanas were never made,what the hell would a monkey do?
yes,
you may answer that.

im sorry if you did not like my post, but i really dont care.
yes,
i am finished...for now
3 cut their butts //fall from a tree

[10 Jan 2005|08:00am]

imnotlikethat34
DAMN THIS PLACE IS DEAD NOW.....
3 cut their butts //fall from a tree

I hate Spongebob and his faggot squarepants.... [24 Dec 2004|09:59pm]

_abuse
...But I el love Plankton.
Read more...Collapse )
3 cut their butts //fall from a tree

[24 Dec 2004|12:57pm]

imnotlikethat34
[ mood | cold ]


Read more...Collapse )

10 cut their butts //fall from a tree

Pic post for moi. [21 Dec 2004|01:47pm]

bubblesofdeath

Sluttery of the finest degreeCollapse )

2 cut their butts //fall from a tree

HI! [16 Dec 2004|05:12pm]

_abuse
yeah, its trueCollapse )
9 cut their butts //fall from a tree

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]