June 14th, 2004

black and white @clippedwings

(no subject)

Since no one EVER posts to this community, I thought I would do some insane quotes from yours truly and the other maintainer around her... ::coughsIVY!!!cough:: Yeah. lmfao. Here goes nothing!

 XcryXonXdemandX:  omg my hair, 'cause it's shorter, and i cut my bangs when i cut it and all. and yeah, my hair keeps kinda falling in my face and I feel like ADAM
 XcryXonXdemandX:  ::spasms::
 XiMeteoraStariX:  LMFAO!!!
 XcryXonXdemandX:  .. ::coughs and feels stupid::
 XiMeteoraStariX:  So you feel like a GUY?! lmfao
 XcryXonXdemandX:  lmfao I DO
 XiMeteoraStariX:  YOU'RE SO MANLY! lmfao ::feels your muscles:: oooooo! lol
 XcryXonXdemandXLMFAO!!!111!@#$%^&*()_+
 XcryXonXdemandX:  OH THAT WAS THE GREATEST THING I'VE EVER HEARD
 XiMeteoraStariX:  lmfao!
 XiMeteoraStariX:  I'm gonna put it in my lj!! haha
 XcryXonXdemandX:  lmao awesome! ::flexes for you::
 XiMeteoraStariX:  ::giggles like a school gurl and gets all big eyed::
 XiMeteoraStariX:  oooo hawt!
 XcryXonXdemandX:  ~snorts and falls over laughing::
 XiMeteoraStariX:  shh don't say it! lmfao!
 XiMeteoraStariX:  ~~!! lmfao
 XcryXonXdemandX:  lmfao omg Alicia, i'm laughing my ass odd
 XcryXonXdemandX:  OFF
 XcryXonXdemandX:  NOT ODD
 XcryXonXdemandX:  WTF
 XiMeteoraStariX:  LMFAO!!!!!!!!!!
 XcryXonXdemandX:  VEORJWGOIJQ294U30TK3QG OMG!!!! I DIDN'T NOTICE!!!!!!
 XcryXonXdemandX:  WTFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
 XiMeteoraStariX:  omg.... lmfao
 XcryXonXdemandX:  OMG I DID THE ~ AND THE ::
 XiMeteoraStariX:  yeah lmfao
 XcryXonXdemandX:  I'M ON FUCKING CRIZZACK
 XiMeteoraStariX:  LMFAO!!!!!!!!
 XcryXonXdemandX:  LMFAO ::SNORTS AND FALLS OVER LAUGHING FORREAL THIS TIME::
 XiMeteoraStariX:  ::is laughing too!!!::

WOAH!?! Aren't we so totally like woah?!?!?!?!!1111 Also, Ivy said this and it's fucking woah-ness:

"Joey doesn't speak english [[Joey is her brother]].  What do you speak.....black??" --Ivy

--Alicia

  • Current Mood
    amused like woah