blackxxeyeliner (blackxxeyeliner) wrote in _letterstoyou_,
blackxxeyeliner
blackxxeyeliner
_letterstoyou_

  • Mood:
  • Music:

man this is one of the greatest things that ever happened to me. me and Steven were talking on our cells through text messaging this morning. i didn't know it was gonna end up like this.

Haha. you know what? this week you and me are gonna go on a date, okay?

Sweet. i don't know what it is about you, but i really like you.

Well this is better than i hoped. usually girls just say they wanna be friends. not same here. i like this

oh man was i smiling. yeah, it is better than i had hoped too!! man. woo hoo.

Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 2 comments