?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
 
 
move your body when the sunlight dies: Charlie/Claire kissfearfulwarrior on June 25th, 2006 02:20 am (UTC)
Would you be interested in affiliating with fearful_icons?
I'm Jack Sparrow's jar of dirt. [Don't touch me!]: raise a stormninnui on June 25th, 2006 09:42 am (UTC)
Hell yeah :D Your icons are fab! Adding you now.
(no subject) - fearfulwarrior on June 25th, 2006 01:29 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Amandaamanda_is_wacky on July 4th, 2006 03:58 pm (UTC)
Would you like to affiliate with wackygirlgrafix?
I'm Jack Sparrow's jar of dirt. [Don't touch me!]: Rodneyninnui on July 4th, 2006 04:08 pm (UTC)
I'd love to :) Adding you now.
(no subject) - amanda_is_wacky on July 4th, 2006 04:17 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Pervy Elf Fancier: Haldir and Leggy {LOTR} [by me]emily_reich on July 5th, 2006 07:00 am (UTC)
would you like to affiliate with icon_reich?? :)
I'm Jack Sparrow's jar of dirt. [Don't touch me!]: sushininnui on July 6th, 2006 03:51 pm (UTC)
Oh, I thought you had forgotten my request in your icon journal :) Of course I'd like to. *adds*
(no subject) - emily_reich on July 6th, 2006 10:02 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ninnui on July 7th, 2006 10:39 am (UTC) (Expand)
Kate: TARDISkaowyn on July 18th, 2006 12:12 am (UTC)
Hiya! Would you like to affiliate with secretly_obsess? :)
I'm Jack Sparrow's jar of dirt. [Don't touch me!]: smile for meninnui on July 18th, 2006 08:43 am (UTC)
Of course :D I add you right now.
(no subject) - kaowyn on July 18th, 2006 01:33 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Kara: Teyla/Johni_am_a_cylon on July 19th, 2006 06:33 am (UTC)
Would you like to affiliate with shippy_moments?
I'm Jack Sparrow's jar of dirt. [Don't touch me!]: prettyninnui on July 19th, 2006 08:07 am (UTC)
Yeah :) Adding you now.
(no subject) - i_am_a_cylon on July 20th, 2006 12:05 am (UTC) (Expand)
Hannyhannytah on July 24th, 2006 11:18 pm (UTC)
Hi! I'm starting a new icon community... Would you like to affilate with sharedego? Thanks :)
I'm Jack Sparrow's jar of dirt. [Don't touch me!]: Doctor Who | Nine & Rose - smile for meninnui on July 24th, 2006 11:29 pm (UTC)
That would be lovely :D Adding you.
the oncoming whirlwind: gerbil: lovescap3goat on January 31st, 2007 06:48 pm (UTC)
Wanna affilate with sgs_notebook? :*
Totally missed out on this post before.
I'm Jack Sparrow's jar of dirt. [Don't touch me!]: Doctor Who | The Lonely Godninnui on January 31st, 2007 06:55 pm (UTC)
:* Sure, darling!
mymagicalstars (formerly known as kissthegirl85): (csi) Greg-teh cutenessmymagicalstars on March 12th, 2007 12:10 pm (UTC)
oooh,I'm stealing this idea from you. *bounces*
I'm Jack Sparrow's jar of dirt. [Don't touch me!]: Doctor Who | Lovely Roseninnui on March 12th, 2007 12:25 pm (UTC)
Go ahead :D I've just stolen it from anyone else ^^
Izzie: Sylar - Gabriel Graylady_iz on March 30th, 2007 05:28 pm (UTC)
Affiliate with 88_grand?

Thanks again for the Sylar moodtheme. I love it!
I'm Jack Sparrow's jar of dirt. [Don't touch me!]: Heroes | Sylar wants my mind!ninnui on March 30th, 2007 05:35 pm (UTC)
Totally :D I'll add you to the list! ^^ And you're so welcome :) The love for Sylar has to be shared!
(no subject) - lady_iz on March 30th, 2007 05:40 pm (UTC) (Expand)
fadingxmondays: sophia;celeb;photoshootbeachfadingxmondays on May 4th, 2007 08:53 am (UTC)
wanna affiliate with oth_iconsawards?
I'm Jack Sparrow's jar of dirt. [Don't touch me!]: Torchwood | Gwen - All the kings horses.ninnui on May 4th, 2007 07:47 pm (UTC)
I'm actually not affiliating with icontests or award comms, just with personal icon comms, sorry ^^"" Thanks for asking though :)
(no subject) - fadingxmondays on May 5th, 2007 07:08 am (UTC) (Expand)
Stacymovealongx on August 8th, 2007 11:23 am (UTC)
Would you like to affiliate with insomniacicons?
I'm Jack Sparrow's jar of dirt. [Don't touch me!]: Buffy | Buffy - Gotta burnninnui on August 8th, 2007 02:19 pm (UTC)
Sure, I'd love too :)
(no subject) - movealongx on August 8th, 2007 08:57 pm (UTC) (Expand)
contend on August 11th, 2007 07:33 pm (UTC)
Affiliate with growing_hearts? ;)
I'm Jack Sparrow's jar of dirt. [Don't touch me!]: House | Genius in controlninnui on September 14th, 2007 08:42 pm (UTC)
I'm sorry to come back to you so late; I wasn't without regular internet access for some time. Of course I'd like to affiliate - I'll add you immediately :)
(no subject) - contend on September 16th, 2007 09:47 am (UTC) (Expand)
i am jack's broken heart ★: tv {conan} how i go.already_used on September 14th, 2007 06:52 pm (UTC)
Would you like to affiliate with distractiions?
We would need 5 icons you think represent your work best though - will host them on our own server - because we have this little preview on our affiliate page?! :)
I'm Jack Sparrow's jar of dirt. [Don't touch me!]: SGA | Rononninnui on September 14th, 2007 08:58 pm (UTC)
I'd love to be an affiliate; I already added you.

Here are the icons I chose; I hope they are ok? :)

(no subject) - already_used on September 15th, 2007 08:42 am (UTC) (Expand)
tueppelchentueppelchen on January 19th, 2009 12:17 pm (UTC)
Do you want to affiliate with cadilicious? It would be nice.
If, we want to advertise you with four icons of you. Pls send us your favorites and we will post them to pur affiliatepost

thank you