?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous | Next

PORN.

YESTERDAY THERE WAS THE "63TH MUNDO DEPORTIVO GALA" AND SOME OF OUR BOYS WERE INTERVIEWED BY RAC1.

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

HERE WE GO:

dear RAC1, no1curr about the journalist
Hosted by imgur.com

oic, trying to be artsy? gtfo!
Hosted by imgur.com

now that's better
Hosted by imgur.com

daaamn
Hosted by imgur.com

my hubby is judging the journalist lmao
Hosted by imgur.com

Muni is happy
Hosted by imgur.com

omg his lips!!!! I CAN'T RN!!!!!
Hosted by imgur.com

please try to be anymore cute, you 3
Hosted by imgur.com

look who was also there!!
Hosted by imgur.com

hi Zubi! we have a "Zubi you creeping tag" for something!
Hosted by imgur.com

well don't sideeye me, we know you creep!!
Hosted by imgur.com

this was also there, i'm just putting it just in case someone is interested...
idk the world is full of weirdos, if that's your case go check the source cos there's a couple more of the grinch.
Hosted by imgur.com

BACK TO PORN NAO
Hosted by imgur.com

sexting
Hosted by imgur.com

LOOK WHO WAS THERE TOO!
Hosted by imgur.com

lolol his hair
Hosted by imgur.com

Hosted by imgur.com

also, this pic sucks RAC1 why do you cockblock us only one pic of him? smh!
Hosted by imgur.com

AND last but not least
Hosted by imgur.com

i love his hair
Hosted by imgur.com

but lmao what is that shirt, Sergi?
Hosted by imgur.com

also, i wanna post this cos i have a girl crush, so deal with it.
This is Mireia Belmonte, Catalan swimmer who just won three gold medals and a silver medal in the FINA Short pool World Championship.


btw, Thiago wasn't there, he was at the cinema watching The Green Hornet in 3D lol



ps.


sexysalsa

Comments

( 68 comments — Speak )
Page 1 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>
ipomoea
Jan. 18th, 2011 07:38 pm (UTC)
hahaha ilu

daaaaamn our bbs are so cute i can't even

sergi looks like sherlock js
(Deleted comment)
wannabeinsicily
Jan. 18th, 2011 07:45 pm (UTC)
lolol i can't title a post "porn" and then put a hq pic of the grinch. it's against the laws.
serendip
Jan. 18th, 2011 07:40 pm (UTC)
These pics are gorge. I sort of wish there was some Xavi, cos I know he was there, but pedocrepeing is good for the soul.

OK, I also have to confess something. I think Varly is cute. Can Jesse come so I can stare at her Varly icons, plz? ;_;
wannabeinsicily
Jan. 18th, 2011 07:47 pm (UTC)
why are you always trying to steal Jesse's men tho
(no subject) - serendip - Jan. 18th, 2011 08:06 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - problematique - Jan. 18th, 2011 09:41 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - serendip - Jan. 18th, 2011 10:01 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - problematique - Jan. 18th, 2011 09:41 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - problematique - Jan. 18th, 2011 09:41 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - problematique - Jan. 18th, 2011 09:42 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - problematique - Jan. 18th, 2011 09:42 pm (UTC) - Expand
(Deleted comment)
wannabeinsicily
Jan. 18th, 2011 07:44 pm (UTC)
BUT IT'S A FLAWLESS PIMPLE.
LEAVE MY MIREIA ALONE!!!!!
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - wannabeinsicily - Jan. 18th, 2011 07:50 pm (UTC) - Expand
walker_sarah
Jan. 18th, 2011 07:43 pm (UTC)
THESE PHOTOS ARE NOT BIG ENOUGH FOR ME

Bartra looks awesome, Fontas looks OK, Sergi looks GREAT
lkden
Jan. 18th, 2011 07:44 pm (UTC)
Excuse me while I try to pick up my jaw from the freaking floor.
MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM
caacac
Jan. 18th, 2011 07:45 pm (UTC)
I'm dead.
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - caacac - Jan. 18th, 2011 07:49 pm (UTC) - Expand
caacac
Jan. 18th, 2011 07:47 pm (UTC)
Nolito's hair is muy interesting and 2006.
caacac
Jan. 18th, 2011 07:52 pm (UTC)
lol
Messi: "In Barcelona, I regularly hang out with Milito, Mascherano and Pinto. We're having barbecues at each other's place." [ff]

Re: lol - caacac - Jan. 18th, 2011 07:54 pm (UTC) - Expand
kitty69lover
Jan. 18th, 2011 07:54 pm (UTC)
i shall not get over Muniesa with stubble very soon.


what awesome pics, what a flawless post and what a fantabulous OP :D
leinyan
Jan. 18th, 2011 07:56 pm (UTC)
I used to know a guy who looked like Muni only his eyebrows weren't quite so fierce.
thirstyforlife
Jan. 18th, 2011 08:24 pm (UTC)


Oh Marc, why so pretty?
footballfangirl
Jan. 18th, 2011 08:31 pm (UTC)
Awesome pictures! Perfect post!
renigallagher
Jan. 18th, 2011 08:33 pm (UTC)
I wasn't prepared for this post tbh

Bartra is already pretty/hot but just think about how he will look like when he loses that boyish vibe /fap
serendip
Jan. 18th, 2011 08:33 pm (UTC)
Someone stage me an intervention, I keep stanning Jesse's men. I NEED HELP.
walker_sarah
Jan. 18th, 2011 08:43 pm (UTC)
YOU DON'T NEED HELP
HE IS HOT
YOU HAVE A RIGHT TO DROOL OVER HIM
JUST DO IT!

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
(no subject) - serendip - Jan. 18th, 2011 10:02 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - walker_sarah - Jan. 18th, 2011 10:08 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - problematique - Jan. 18th, 2011 09:43 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - problematique - Jan. 18th, 2011 09:44 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - serendip - Jan. 18th, 2011 10:15 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - problematique - Jan. 18th, 2011 09:44 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - problematique - Jan. 18th, 2011 09:45 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - serendip - Jan. 18th, 2011 10:05 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - problematique - Jan. 18th, 2011 10:15 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - serendip - Jan. 18th, 2011 10:17 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - problematique - Jan. 18th, 2011 09:46 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - problematique - Jan. 18th, 2011 09:46 pm (UTC) - Expand
leinyan
Jan. 18th, 2011 08:46 pm (UTC)
my friend Aurelia has a brother who looks like Bartra too

wonder how many more fake hotties I can find in Manchester
Page 1 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>
( 68 comments — Speak )

Hello there!

Welcome to _fcbarcelona_,
a community made by Barça fans for Barça fans. First of all, not all content posted in this community is available publicly. To view unlimited content in this community you will need to become a member. As a member you can post and discuss the latest Barça news, transfer rumors, fun posts, and live match with other culés.
For more information about us and how to become a member you can view our profile.
Visca Barça!

Profile

fcb cocoa
_fcbarcelona_
Futbol Club Barcelona
Twitter

Latest Month

August 2013
S M T W T F S
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Tiffany Chow