• esuety

NO DELETE!

Оригинал взят у personanongrato в русские повести xviii векаRead more...Collapse )
Оригинал взят у inmost_light в previous entryRead more...Collapse )
Оригинал взят у dotspiral в монолог...продолжается - что отличнее смутная или теплая осень?Read more...Collapse )
Оригинал взят у murmuzyatina в next entryRead more...Collapse )
Оригинал взят у personanongrato в гнездо последнего птеродактиля - лучший гитарный профи jhoseph king собрал очередной шедеврRead more...Collapse )
Оригинал взят у murmuzyatina в оживить речь юмором и убить матом - народ против правительстваRead more...Collapse )
Оригинал взят у nezaniatoe_imia в муамар каддафи признан героем в области защиты прав человека по голосованию amnesty internationalRead more...Collapse )
Оригинал взят у personanongrato в гнездо последнего птеродактиля - в это времяRead more...Collapse )
Оригинал взят у mariamagdalena в next entryRead more...Collapse )
Оригинал взят у dotspiral в монолог...продолжается - убийственные ученияRead more...Collapse )
atreyu

(no subject)

so, itz lyk the middle of summer for me. summer has sucked. a lotta bad stuph has happened but w/e. i'll get over it. most of my friendz r switching skools. i even lost my b/f cuz of it. at the last day of skool we broke up cuz we wouldn't get 2 see each other. it reli bites. i kared about hym a lot. itz all good i guezz, guyz come n go, we getover them eventually right? i hope so. anywayz, me n my friendz say high skool is for finding our bride's maids not the groom! ha so tru. i'll be a junior when i go back, i have a lotta senior and sophomore friendz 2 tho. i fight a lot with my rents, mainly my mom. but w/e.

well sorry i'm jest lyk going on and on. i guezz i'm jest kinda lookin for some new friendz n wut not. well i'm done talkin so i'm out. bya much love!
~X~JOKER~X~
  • Current Music
    seether- broken

(no subject)

I want a friend. ::cries:: haha. I had the weirdest dream last night. I'm not sure what it means though. I had this dream that my best guy friend was forcing himself off me. and it was really creepy. I don't know, it was just flat out weird. Somone be my friend?? Please?? haha, ok. I'm done

<3 Val
  • Current Music
    Dashboard Confessional