?

Log in

No account? Create an account
we hate stupid people... [entries|friends|calendar]
we probobly hate you too...

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[26 Nov 2004|08:14pm]

xjohnnychaosx
[ mood | sick ]

you know what i REALLY FUCKING HATE?!?! People who can't figure out when to shutup. There are those that go on and on about stupid crap you really don't give a shit about, and after you tell them so, they STILL DON'T SHUT UP. Also, there are those other people who just love looking for an arguement. Like my friend cody. GOD FORBID I HAVE AN OPPOSING OPINION. He's starts ranting on and on about why his side's right and mine wrong, and after awhile of arguing, i'll say,"Look, I'm not goign to change your mind, and you aren't goign to change mine. Let's leave it be." He says sure. BUT NO. HE KEEPS GOING ON. AFDSGHTGNVAEDGJHGDBV SHUT THE FUCK UP PEOPLE!!!!!! Jesus.


*kitty*



blearg i eat your brains, and oreo pudding made me feel sick.

(I've killed 3 dumbfucks - Kill?)

[26 Nov 2004|11:04am]

jackoffjello
Yes..Don't we all hate stupid people? Fuck them dirty hoe's. <33

xx.k.
(I've killed 11 dumbfucks - Kill?)

[13 Nov 2004|01:11am]

ineedabandaid
arg I hate stupid people who like stupid music and think it's all hardcore or something. This kid I know was talking to me and asked if I had ever heard of AFI. Wow. How obscure. I want to punch somebody through a wall. I hate talking about music to people because everyone I know is completely retarded
(I've killed 13 dumbfucks - Kill?)

[05 Nov 2004|11:27pm]

vodka2816
this community is amazing! i came across it and i was like whoa! NEED TO JOIN!

i hate stupid people.
specially the people who don't type out words, aka tlk lke dis. just write out the words, damnit!
and people who just stand in the middle of a clear walking path, and don't move, because they wanted to.. DIEDUMBFUCKSDIE!
(I've killed 1 dumbfuck - Kill?)

[19 Sep 2004|07:30pm]

maniak59
[ mood | lonely ]

yeah... no one wants to hear me rant..
but im going to anyway..


all of today everyone was being so fucking pissy.
everything i said seemed to be offensive to someone who heard me say it..
and no one was making sense.
then i was gonna hang out my my friend..
but im not good enough for her
so she ditched me for some girl that just yesterday she told me she hated.
after that.. i decided to call someone to make plans to do something else..
but everyone i called seemed to be doing something more interesting.
and then my boyfriend called..
and i got oh so happy.
but then he broke up with me.
i dont really mind about that tho..
i was gonna break up with him anyway.

yeah.. i feel so insanely alone right now.

(I've killed 6 dumbfucks - Kill?)

You know what i hate? [17 Sep 2004|08:52pm]

godhatesyoupaps
You.

Die...dumb fuck.
(I've killed 3 dumbfucks - Kill?)

Hey All You Ranters... [16 Sep 2004|09:32am]

violentsteph
[ mood | aggravated ]

If any of your ranters in here want to check out another rant community, me and my Best friend Shina made one so come check it out:




We're only a community of 3 right now, but I would like fellow bitchers to join!!

Thanks and keep Ranting,
Violentsteph

(I've killed 2 dumbfucks - Kill?)

[12 Sep 2004|02:48pm]

maniak59
... all hypocrits need to die.
(I've killed 5 dumbfucks - Kill?)

[08 Sep 2004|01:33am]
crashbug
[ mood | pissed off ]

Cocksuckinmotherfuckinpimpdaddywannabebitchwhore. I really hope you guys understood that. So how's this for an update. He didn't work today he was just there to see randi. He expected someone else to tell me that he was in town to see people then. So i got to see him for about 10 minutes and now he's in a pissy mood because randi's pissed at him because i didn't want to tell her who i was when i call looking for tim for chris. I fucking give up, I am at least for the next week going to BA just for work and then I'll see if he actually notices anything. I hope they continue to fight and i hope she kicks him out so he's on his ass again. Then maybe he'll realize that i am right again. And right now I'm so pissed off that if i knew where BryBry was I would go drag his ass out of bed and rape him til the sun came up. And maybe longer depending on if i felt better or not. But then again u can't rape the willing. But it would still be fun. I need some alcohol and all that's in the frige is Corona's, yuck. Kenny went mudbogging without me, oh well maybe next time. So now I'm gonna watch some tv and sleep on the couch cuz Kai's pissing me off.

(Kill?)

[06 Sep 2004|02:10am]

wotcherlawks
You mother fucking moron, comming on like that and swearing at me like you own the place. So the place is garbage hey? Only piece of garbage around here is you. Your're too fucking stupid to understand it anyway, Im surprised you knew how to turn your computer on. Moron. Go back to playing with your barbie dolls, probably the only thing youre good at, sad pathetic little thing. Die!
(I've killed 9 dumbfucks - Kill?)

[27 Aug 2004|09:19pm]

oil_of_blood
The internet is littered with the works of morons. Thousands of dead sites lie in a vast graveyard of stupidity that reeks of the vile stench of mediocrity. Sites that speak of white supremicist revival, eyeball fetishes and secet alien conspricies to put another Bush into the White House all left for dead because their webmasters were lazy asses or were too dumb to understand geocities pagebuilder. These people realize that pain and suffering that goes into the upkeep of a sub-par website, but they are still not without opinion. So, what is a person inept of any computer skill beyond clicking start to do? Why not join a forum!

In the city that is the internet, the forum whore is the police that is sworn to protect the people of the .com's and .net's from reading or saying anything interesting or intelligable. These are the people who operate on the mindset that "Hey! Life sucks, so I'm gonna be a badass on the internet! Woohoo!" In their more serious mindsets, they are known to kickban for nothing, get in "guild wars", and mock everyone who doesnt have over 500 posts. These beasts are also incapable of seeing the light of logic. Here's an example:

Them: IMMIGRANTS SHULD B SHOT!!11 I DONT WANT NO DAMN SPICS TAKIN JOBS FROM US!

Me: Immigration has been a staple of America's stance in the global scheme of things since birth. What makes this country great is that anyone has the right to pursue happiness here, not just Americans. And besides: if we didnt let immigrants into America, we'd have to listen to people like you forever.

Them: FUC YOU YOU FAGGYHIPPY! YOU ONLY HAVE 86 POSTS!!!!111!!1 NE1 WITH LESS THAN 43000 POSTS IS A GAY FAGGOT SAND NIGGER!

Now, I doubt these people speak with such volume that they need to type everything in caps to be accurate. Somehow these morons think that the number of posts one has is somehow related to how intelligent and noteworthy their arguments are. Trust me, it is deeply related: The more posts you have, the more likely it is that you're a cybermoron.
(I've killed 1 dumbfuck - Kill?)

[25 Aug 2004|10:44pm]
shillyshally182
Ya know what I hate? Stupid fucking sports. I mean, who the fuck needs track and field? Let's all run around in a circle, jump with poles, and generally be fucking lame. The only 2 sports in track and field that are any good are shotput and javelin because that shit will kill a man. And i'm all for killing people. Motherfucker. I love the violence :). Boxing, martial arts, javelin, and old west dueling. That shit was great. 2 men enter, 1 man leaves. We don't need any of these pussy sports like running, swimming, basketball, curling, golf (now theres the biggest of all pussy sports), cycling, gymnastics, volleyball (although womens beach volleyball is great :D), or any other unnamed gayass sport. Fuck.

Now theres something that should be a sport. Fucking. Hell, people should win medals for sex. Especially for pussy-eating and blowjobs.
(I've killed 1 dumbfuck - Kill?)

[19 Aug 2004|07:14pm]

letyourheadgo29

http://www.livejournal.com/community/_victoriab_
(Kill?)

christ on a cracker, look how many fucking words [18 Aug 2004|09:43pm]

sick_nicky
Don't you love it when people say "I want to shrivel up and die" or "i feel like I want to die" when they're depressed about some little shit teenager problem?

Seriously, don't say you feel like you want to die unless you mean it. Because some people in this world have REAL PROBLEMS. And you...you don't. so be quiet. You don't know what depression is. You're fourteen and your stupid.

you're eating away at the actual meaning of being sad, and diminishing the importance of sadness in people who actually have a real problem. Fucking eskimos.

and here is a conversation I like, talking about things I hate, which made me feel good about feeling bad about the things I hate, which I love.

DAD: "Well I mean, in my experiance the media hasn't really provoked any real violence, mostly just rebellious behavior. There are a few exceptions, I mean when I hear a band like this-- what's this band called?" (gesturing to the radio)

Me: "Yellowcard i think."

DAD: "Right, well when I listen to Yellowcard, It really makes me want to ...well, KILL yellowcard. Or if I see, say, an Olsen Twins move, it really makes me want to SLAP the HELL out of the Olsen Twins.
Yeah I guess the media does encourage violence.
...Jesus this singer sounds like he's going through puberty, and a blender at the same time."



here's one more piece of advice for the little emotional pmsing shitheads

If you say you want to die because of a relationship or a teenage problem, just do this:

remind yourself of the siamese twin who's brother is gay.
and his boyfriend is coming over, and you share the same asshole.

then, compare and contrast.


and I'm spent.
(I've killed 5 dumbfucks - Kill?)

So long, good bye [08 Aug 2004|10:04pm]

knife_nut
Well I got what I wanted, to have a shit load of posts before I end my pathetically horrible LJ and start with a clean slate with another name.

I'd like to thanks all you bitches, I love you all.
(I've killed 9 dumbfucks - Kill?)

[07 Aug 2004|12:27am]

knife_nut
[ mood | you twat masters ]

Why dont you motherfuckers answer when I post? You stupid nigglets!

I fucking swear I will kill you all!

FUCKING DIE!!!
(I've killed 11 dumbfucks - Kill?)

[06 Aug 2004|07:25pm]

bleed_my_apathy

The Anti-Dumbass communityover_your_heads . We welcome your rants, your bitching, even totally random stuff. We all have one thing in common: an immense hate for stupid people.

We are also a rating community based on YOU not your face. As long as you aren't a dumbass, we're pretty nice about letting people in.

 

(I've killed 1 dumbfuck - Kill?)

[02 Aug 2004|01:51pm]

insiral
ok im so fucking pissed off, my friend thinksshes all cool and shit and i think she should die. i want to slit her throat repeadly until i hear crunching sounds and she gurgles blood from her mouth.

die bitch die
(I've killed 2 dumbfucks - Kill?)

Lookie! [01 Aug 2004|11:58pm]

knife_nut
[ mood | amused ]

its the _diedumbfuck mascot!

(Kill?)

Hmm... [29 Jul 2004|02:00pm]

yeaigotissues
[ mood | amused ]

I think I'm starting to enjoy dumb fuckheads in small doses. I mean... it's like an ego rub isn't it? As long as I don't deal with them for more than 5 seconds at a time, and they don't really effect me much at all, I can just giggle like a little girl to myself and go on knowing that if Adolph were alive, he would've cleansed that stupid cunt long ago.

My gay friend Steva and I used to play games called 'spot the moron,' wherein we'd make bets on how stupid a random person was. We'd then approach them for a conversation and make our judgements from there. Yea, we were bored. This town sucks.

(I've killed 1 dumbfuck - Kill?)

navigation
[ viewing | 20 entries back ]
[ go | earlier/later ]