?

"I don't really think of myself as looking Punk, but I love the mall, so y'know.

qoute by Billy Martin

Name:
Billy Martin Fans
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
All Members , Moderated
Name: William dean Martin
Nicknames: Lil Billy
Birthday" June 15th 1981
Birthplace: Naptown, MD
AGE: 22
Girlfriend: Linzi
BAND: Good Charlotte
Instrument: Guitar
His musicial interest: KoRn, Silverchair, Linkin Park, Lit, Nirvana

WELCOME This community was created for Billy Martin fans to come and unite and fight *blah* LOL...

Rules just to enjoy yourself and have laods of fun talking about Billy Martin

Statistics