SEX SEX SEX and don't forget the violence (color_the_c0ast) wrote in _beautious,
SEX SEX SEX and don't forget the violence
color_the_c0ast
_beautious

mod post

Hmm the userinfo for this community really needs to be updated!
just an FYI

since Liz (xointoxicatedox) stamped applicants, she must be a mod right? If soooo liz, you shall need to send either myself or jada a picture and we'll do whatever with it && add it. As well as Sehar, we will be needing a pic for your Mod pic.

wow, we have effing 6 mods. that's crzy! Haha, but they're hot so yeah!

Umm yeah Jada mentioned perhaps themes. I'm thinking like
Spring Break theme maybe? Bikinis and such? or just summer type wear!?

Anyyy suggestions?

♥kay

OHHHH and one more thing! I think we're being very leniant when it comes to voting. We're not really basing it on looks anymore, if anyone agrees with me. I think we need to raise the bar a little.... ?
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic
  • 9 comments