♥+|Nymphetamine-Girl|+♥ (covetous_gashes) wrote in __vamplips,
♥+|Nymphetamine-Girl|+♥
covetous_gashes
__vamplips

  • Mood:
  • Music:

Stamped//Pixars

today was oooodles of fun, me n andrea went to the mall and i took the camera heres the results:

The food court-

DSC01649.jpg

sexy caitlin

B.Dalton Book store-

DSC01650.jpg

me reading a huge intellectual book..upside down XP

DSC01651.jpg

andrea doing the same

DSC01652.jpg

omg yay little kids books!

DSC01653.jpg

lyke yay! CAREBEARS!

DSC01654.jpg

Dinosaurs in 3-D RAD!

DSC01655.jpg

Dur imma retard

DSC01656.jpg

hmmm what could it mean?

Icing-

DSC01657.jpg

it was a pretty yellow/green feather...couldnt resist!

DSC01658.jpg

meow pretty kitty dish

DSC01659.jpg

hehehe i luff u justin!!! <333

DSC01660.jpg

sexy fluffy pink gee-tar

Gap Kids-

DSC01661.jpg

oh mommy mommy i want it

DSC01662.jpg

perfect fit ^.^ and it matches!

PetLuv!!!!!-

DSC01664.jpg

omg rat terrier AWWW

DSC01666.jpg

boston terrier hehe

DSC01667.jpg

the rat terrier with another puppy

DSC01668.jpg

EEEEEEeeee this one was so our favorite we got to hold it...it is a japanese breed. So cute ^.^

DSC01669.jpg

awwe goldren retriever puppy!

DSC01671.jpg

my new lizard friend

Around and About the mall-

DSC01672.jpg

Andrea blocked me from getting her face and i got her boobs, which i thought was funny <3

DSC01673.jpg

Travis with his rad hair

DSC01674.jpg

such adorable gay guys lol ~.^ (patrick and travis)

DSC01675.jpg

Travis's friend, he told me to take a pic of him lol o.0

DSC01676.jpg

patricks awesome batman belt!

Girls Bathroom-

DSC01682.jpg

Andrea, Me, Caitlin, and Tiana

DSC01683.jpg

Me and Caitlin being goofy

well thats all! wow i had a blast ^.^

Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic
  • 0 comments