January 22nd, 2005

kakashi

updates updates updates!

alright sexy ladies. we've got some up and comming hopefully new members joining and lmao i changed the theme every one in pa is going crazy about the snow here and some other places lol so i kinda did too. soooo CHECK OUT THE NEW THEME.


ect. for the new theme
teeth if you have pointed ones lol, or if you wanna snarle at the webcam lol
raised upper lips are ALWAYS hot
blood
a sexy dress vampy like
mostly lips and mouth area though kiinda working with the theme of the title
grave yard picks are always sweet as well

once i find my cable to my camera lol i'll post mod theme picks. HAVE FUUUUUUUN FUUUUUUN FUUUUUUN!
  • Current Mood
    drunk drunk;