?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Sinful [entries|friends|calendar]
__Sinful__

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[17 Dec 2005|04:02am]

jlb56789

Sinful & SweetCollapse )
2

I'm Sinful xD [21 Jul 2005|10:55am]

vegeta_holic
[ mood | excited ]

Read more...Collapse )

3

Confusion [06 Jul 2005|03:22am]

kyosanimebitch
[ mood | confused ]

Hmmm... i would post this in my journal but i dont want to so i will post it here... hmmmm... i need some clarification on this thought so i turn to you.. Is it wrong to want to be with 2 men at once and (here's the catch) want those 2 men to be TOGETHER???

Shar: *smacks self in head* DAMNIT WOMAN!!! Just spit it out.

Nic: I would if I could but damnit my mind has been working on sick sad views of relationships

Xio: Well duh??

Shar: What she is trying to say is that she wants to be with 2 guys that are will to fuck her and fuck each other while she watch

Nic: *head hits keyboard* Damn do you have to be so damn VULGAR???

Xio: Nic.. we are talking about Shar here???

Nic: Anyways... is that normal?? Frankly i think its twisted but i kind of like the thought of it...especially if the guys are cute??

3

- Oh soo sinfully sweet * )) [30 Jun 2005|06:44pm]

_ooxambiiez
[ mood | Grumpyyy ]


Sinful & SweetCollapse )

4

app. [28 Jun 2005|06:31pm]

janesouttolunch
[ mood | sick ]


Sinful & SweetCollapse )

4

[28 Jun 2005|10:33pm]

phoenixphlame08

Sinful & SweetCollapse )
4

Sin is a GIVEN!!! [28 Jun 2005|03:08pm]

kyosanimebitch
[ mood | *cackles evilly* ]


Sinful & SweetCollapse )

1

Sinfully me! [28 Jun 2005|02:03pm]

shakzitten
[ mood | bouncy ]


Sinful & SweetCollapse )

2

An Update. [28 Jun 2005|03:12pm]

xpretty_reject
[ mood | creative ]

I am working on promoting and making this a 'Friends Only' kind of community. I feel that most of the stuff that could possibly be posted in here, you would feel more comfortable if it were just the community looking at. Does that make any sense? Anyways, so yeah, I'm working on that and I havn't talked to Livi about this but I'm pretty sure that if you were a new member or a previous member we need you to fill out the 'Getting to know you.' thingy. So that next week we can all get together, hold hands, and sing koom-ba-yah (sp?)
That was a joke.
Okay, anyways.....comments and let me know if you would rather this be a friends only commmunity or if it's fine as it is.
Later!

3

Getting To Know You [28 Jun 2005|12:23pm]
crazycritter44

Sweet and SimpleCollapse )

2

[27 Jun 2005|11:03pm]

xpretty_reject
[ mood | accomplished ]

Beautiful ImperfectionCollapse )

[27 Jun 2005|09:13pm]

murderdolls502
[ mood | chipper ]


Sinful & SweetCollapse )

~*~ New Moderator ~*~ [27 Jun 2005|07:06pm]

murderdolls502
[ mood | artistic ]

Hello! ^.^

I'm the new moderator of this community.

Here is a little bit about me:

I am an outgoing and odd individual. I have been called a freak many a times but you know what...I consider it a compliment just like I take being called a bitch a compliment! I am who I am I don't try to be something I'm not. You like me, you like me...you don't, you don't...that's the way life goes.

If you have any questions or concerns please e-mail me. Do NOT leave questions or complaints in my personal journal!!

1

Join First. [10 May 2005|04:38pm]

baby_scarling
Welcome to __sinful__. Please join and post your application to get things started.


(This community is not "friends only" however if you choose to post pictures i suggest you make that post friends only)

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]