?

Log in

No account? Create an account
to pretend to be two people! Why, there's hardly enough of me left to make ONE! [entries|friends|calendar]
descending into madness

[ website | play music ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

NO DELETE! [27 Apr 2012|02:49am]
esuety
Оригинал взят у personanongrato в слаженная команда профессионалов - монтаж сксRead more...Collapse )
Оригинал взят у personanongrato в гнездо последнего птеродактиля - 300 греческих ученых и преподавателей сокрыли € 1,5 млн. налоговRead more...Collapse )
Оригинал взят у mariamagdalena в мария магдалена святая блудница - альпийский воздух создает отличные условия для пребывания байбаковRead more...Collapse )
Оригинал взят у personanongrato в гнездо последнего птеродактиля - рейтинг американской фирмы mcafee.incRead more...Collapse )
Оригинал взят у ni4toneslishkom в next entryRead more...Collapse )
Оригинал взят у ni4toneslishkom в про спамеровRead more...Collapse )
Оригинал взят у mustafa_turban в previous entryRead more...Collapse )
Оригинал взят у murmuzyatina в оживить речь юмором и убить матом - амитриптилинRead more...Collapse )
Оригинал взят у inmost_light в previous entryRead more...Collapse )
Оригинал взят у murmuzyatina в оживить речь юмором. - энтеролRead more...Collapse )
Honey help me out of this mess

[14 Jul 2008|11:39am]

madid
 Name; Madz
Age; 16
Height; 5'8
highest bmi; idk
lowest bmi; 18.1
current bmi; 20 *cryes*
your goal weight's bmi;18 short term
Location; Aussie
Eating disorder; ednos was mia
msn screen name; message me and I will give it to you
email;  message me and I will give it to you
aim screen name; dont have one
yahoo screen name; dont have one
Are you self diagnosed; nope
Are you for or against pro-ana; middle ground
How long have you had your eating disorder; 2 yrs
What other disorders do you have; depression
What do you feel lead to your eating disorder;
Do you want to look like a model or skeleton; both =]
Your thinspiration is; angie and daria werbowy and mk
How do you feel about your eating disorder; it gets in the way of alot of things, but I know its always someething I can relie on coz I know its always there
How do you feel about recovery; scares the fucking shit out of me
What are you looking for in you eating disorder buddy; someone to chat with =] share stuff and ideas =]

Honey help me out of this mess

New Meat....Or rather...New bones? [03 Jun 2008|08:22pm]

passionatestars
Name; Octavia
Age; 14
Height; 5'2
highest bmi; ?
lowest bmi; ?
current bmi; 16.8
your goal weight's bmi;
5.2 for short term
Location; Oregon
Eating disorder; ana
email; chicaxcorazonxbailando@gmail.com
aim screen name; starscry4us
Are you self diagnosed; Yep
Are you for or against pro-ana; For
How long have you had your eating disorder; summer, but i really didn't eat when i was younger, i had an issue with food forever
What other disorders do you have; hmmm? Depression...Thats not really a disorder but yea
What do you feel lead to your eating disorder; Fat mum
Do you want to look like a model or skeleton; Yep
Your thinspiration is; Mary-Kate ( i know, how cliche)
How do you feel about your eating disorder; I'm okay with it
How do you feel about recovery; I dont want it
What are you looking for in you eating disorder buddy;
Someone to motivate me and someone that likes to talk and have long walks on the beach (jk about that last part)
Honey help me out of this mess

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]