?

Log in

No account? Create an account
__GROBANITES
Love the music, love the man, love each other!
Hey guys! Last night I was fooling around and came out with this. I… 
7th-Dec-2004 06:39 pm
peter Narnia [oxoniensis]
Hey guys! Last night I was fooling around and came out with this. I hope you guys like it! hehe...



What's YOUR anti-drug?


Comments 
8th-Dec-2004 02:43 am (UTC)
lmao I love it!
8th-Dec-2004 02:46 am (UTC)
hehe. thnx!
8th-Dec-2004 03:00 am (UTC)
haha
That's so awesome! I'm taking!
8th-Dec-2004 04:04 am (UTC)
AH! It's brilliant! I love it! I'ma put this on my user-page. LOL, awesome work! Will credit you.
8th-Dec-2004 04:14 am (UTC)
sucha cute pic of him too <3
8th-Dec-2004 05:53 am (UTC)
stolen yessssssssssssssssssss :-p
8th-Dec-2004 06:07 am (UTC)
So cute! Thanks for sharing it! :0)
8th-Dec-2004 03:18 pm (UTC)
Haaaa! This is great! This is so going in my user-info; kudos to you for making it. =D
8th-Dec-2004 04:19 pm (UTC)
aaaah I LOVE IT!!! i'm puting this in my info ASAP!!!! hehehe
8th-Dec-2004 05:41 pm (UTC)
awwwwwwesome!
8th-Dec-2004 08:40 pm (UTC)
HAHAHAHHAHAHAHHA that's sooo funny! i love it! HAHAHA SO going in my info! thank youu!
8th-Dec-2004 09:25 pm (UTC)
that is genius!!!!!!!!!!

i am definitely putting it in my user info, would you consider making it an icon?
8th-Dec-2004 09:57 pm (UTC)
lol. that was my intention but i thought the letters might be a bit tiny and unreadable. But, sure, I'll give it a try! XP
9th-Dec-2004 04:24 am (UTC)
hi, i just stumbled upon this and i think it is highly awesome! how can i put it on my info, how do i credit this awesome work?
thanks
10th-Dec-2004 01:50 am (UTC)
See that little scrolly i frame thing? Copy all the code from that box and go here: http://www.livejournal.com/editinfo.bml and scroll down a bit till you see the heading ABOUT YOU. Paste the code into that box and then scroll down all the way to the bottom and hit "save changes" and then you're good to go! No need to credit because the link leads back to this post!
10th-Dec-2004 12:26 am (UTC)
That is totally awesome <33333
29th-Dec-2004 01:59 pm (UTC)
That is just way too cool!! It's going in my userinfo pronto! :D Genius!!
15th-Feb-2005 12:17 am (UTC)
i LOVE Josh Groban!! wow, he is now my anti-drug!! thanks!!
18th-Feb-2005 12:57 pm (UTC)
no problem. XP
4th-Mar-2005 07:59 pm (UTC)
benji madden is my antidrug
20th-Mar-2005 03:59 pm (UTC)
too cute
26th-Mar-2005 07:02 pm (UTC)
I'd love to make Josh my anti-drug. In fact.. He Is now my anti-drug!! Thanx for sharing this. :)
27th-Mar-2005 03:13 pm (UTC)
how'd u get ur emo icons to be pics? *pout* no comprende...
31st-Mar-2005 12:04 pm (UTC)
i LOVE that!!! You are officially awesome :)
19th-Apr-2005 11:39 am (UTC)
I LOVE THAT! I art STEALING! ^____^
23rd-Apr-2005 05:34 pm (UTC)
Im taking! Awesome Job
26th-Apr-2005 01:39 pm (UTC)
That's awesome! I'm taking it! Thank you!
10th-May-2005 05:18 pm (UTC)
This is awesome! I'm definately taking this...:)
This page was loaded Jul 16th 2018, 1:26 am GMT.