*Xx|3R0KeNxX* (painfullytaken) wrote in __finestbitches,
*Xx|3R0KeNxX*
painfullytaken
__finestbitches

My Appl...

<-------do not change this to rich text
because the HTML will not work------->


♥ Basic ♥

Name: Tesia Cantrell
Age: 16
Birthday: 3-28-88
Location: Pound
Sexual Preference: Bi
Status [taken/single]:taken
If taken, do you have a picture? nope

♥ Favorites ♥

3+ Singers: Trent Reznor, Violent J., Shaggy
5+ Bands: Godsmack, Bowling For Soup, Nirvana
Band/singer you secretly love: Eminem
Food(s): Chocolate
Candy: peppermints
Clothing Item: skirt
Clothing Brand: anything
Shoes: soho
3+ Movie: Titanic, saw, child's play
Song: Whatever-Godsmack
Book: Shattered Mirror

♥ School ( We don’t want people who are idiots )♥ Pound

How are your grades? ahh...ok
Favorite subject: English
What do you plan on majoring in at college? Physcology
Where do you attend/hope to attend college? NC
What do you want to be once you graduate? A physcologist in Criminal Justice

♥ Beauty ♥

On a scale from 1-10 how do you rate yourself? 10
Favorite thing about yourself? my eyes
Least favorite thing? my belly
What is more important beauty or brains? Why? brains, you can't get anywhere without it

♥ Bitchy ♥ ah...most of the time

Bitchiest thing you have ever done? ex's clothes on fire
Do people call you a bitch? Why? yea, I don't care what ppl think
Do you enjoy being a bitch? all the time
We want to be nosy. Tell us a bitchy secret.uhh....well I act like a bad ass but I can't fight for nuttin

♥Opinions, You Bitch ♥

Please pick 3+ of the topics below and elaborate, lazy!
Premarital Sex: yup
Make-up: yup
Gay Marriage: yup
Censoring Lyrics:nope
Pornography: yup
Cliques: nope

♥ This or That ♥

Coke/Pepsi: Pepsi
Sit-down restaurant/fast-food restaurant: fast food
Paris/Nicole: Paris
Real World/Road Rules:Real WOrld
Bush/Kerry: Kerry
Rock/Rap: Rock
Lindsay/Hilary: Lindsey
Mary-Kate/Ashley: Ashley

♥ Extra ♥

Have any tattoos or piercings? yup
Tell us your pet peeves and why. uh..i dunno
If you could travel anywhere in the world, where and why?Tokyo, Fashion Capitol
Hottest celeb? Eminem
You gotta role model?nope Pic?
What do you think about the mods? Be honest. they're ok
Make us laugh. Show us a picture, tell us a funny story or a joke. horse fell into a mud puddle

Promote us in one promotion community, one of your other communities, and your journal and post the links.



Tell us, why do YOU belong here? ...I am one fine ass bitch
How did you come up with your username? It's what I am
Make a soundtrack of your life (out of songs):
[x]GodSmack-Whatever
[o]Led Zepplin-Stairway to Heaven
[x]Bowling For Soup-The girl all the bad guys want
[o]GnR-november Rain
[x]Eminem-Mocking Bird
[o]Twizted-What the dead like
[x]HIM-join me in death
[o]ICP-What is a Juggalo
[x]ICP-Voodoo
[o]Nirvana-Rape Me

♥ Pictures ♥
Post at least 3 clear & no nudity.
Post a 100x100 picture in case you get accepted.
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Comments allowed for members only

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

  • 16 comments