Jenn (mysybariticlife) wrote in __elitesexy,
Jenn
mysybariticlife
__elitesexy

  • Mood:
  • Music:

Application



Name -Jennifer
Age - 15
Location - Washington (state)

Grab the book closest to you, go to page 18, go to line 4, and what does it say - " Nun, die meisten haben einen weiteren Weg zur Arbeit als 17 minuten." Yeah, Its in German. I am fluent. Yay for me. haha
Reach out beside you, what do you touch - Sprite Can, I was thisty...hehe
Future child names - Its in inside joke. My boyfriend's name is August. So I said our childrens name's would be the names of the 12 months, and August would be named August Jr.
What would you do if you had a group of sexy young Girl Guides? um...-stares- Im not sure. What would they be guiding me too?
Music - Pink Floyd, Led Zeppelin, Modest Mouse, Muse, Rammstein
Movies - The Notebook, Cold Mountain, The last Sameruia ( I can't spell sorry...) umm...
TV - I don't really watch tv. However I do watch the German news.

Childhood Toy - I liked playing with baby dolls. I would have craddles and bottles and the whole works. It was way girlish. haha
Worst fear - being alone
Are you conceited - Sometimes, but mostly not I think.
Most embarrasing moment - being pantsed in front of my friends parents, and my dad. My friend is insane.
What did you do today - Went to a friends* house.
Is patrick swayze a god or what? - YES! ahhh lol
What do you want to be in life - A good person. Carrer wise...I want to be a marine biologist and work in a zoo or something.







Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 2 comments