?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
23 August 2007 @ 08:04 pm
28 Icons/ 1 Banner/ 2 Wallpapers  

28 Icons
-21 Zac Efron
-07 Shia LaBeouf

1 Banner
-01 Zac Efron

2 Wallpapers
-01 Shia LaBeouf
-01 Link Larkin

Teasers:


Icons









Banners


Wallpapers
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
1024 x 768
800 x 600
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
1024 x 768
800 x 600

-Comment
-Credit
-Enjoy!

 
 
 
xo Lindsey xo: I'm in love with you no matter what youtimexturner on August 23rd, 2007 11:35 pm (UTC)
snagged the "easy ladies" icon, I love it!
will credit when used

I also want to say that the Link wallpaper is really pretty and I can't help but stare at it!
a shooting star in the shape of a girl: [Hairspray] Test drive this American maldepply_in_luv on August 23rd, 2007 11:36 pm (UTC)
thanks! :D
Jenniferftgurl91 on August 24th, 2007 12:25 am (UTC)
I love them!!!!! The icons are HOT!
a shooting star in the shape of a girl: [Hanson] Good looking pretty boydepply_in_luv on August 24th, 2007 03:37 am (UTC)
thank you! :)
Ashley? Yeah! I'm here!: hairspray- link *wink*thisisashley on August 24th, 2007 12:28 am (UTC)
LOVE THESE! took a few, will credit!!!
a shooting star in the shape of a girl: [Hanson] Tell me nodepply_in_luv on August 24th, 2007 03:37 am (UTC)
Thanks, glad you like them! :D
i'm a new jersey success story ♫endless_summer6 on August 24th, 2007 02:27 am (UTC)
um i don't think you realize how much i love you right now. those are two loves of my life<3 bahaha. saved a bunch, great job.
a shooting star in the shape of a girl: [Heroes] Ready for disco!depply_in_luv on August 24th, 2007 03:38 am (UTC)
hehe, thanks :)
fabuleuxdestinyfabuleuxdestiny on August 24th, 2007 03:28 am (UTC)
Love them! Took a few will credit :)
a shooting star in the shape of a girl: [Hockey] Brotherhooddepply_in_luv on August 24th, 2007 03:38 am (UTC)
great, thanks! :)
Vanessams_v_nessa on August 24th, 2007 06:05 am (UTC)
My two favorite men! *yay* Great work :)
a shooting star in the shape of a girl: [Hockey] Cheer up Laddie!depply_in_luv on August 24th, 2007 06:17 pm (UTC)
thanks! :)
satinxheart on August 24th, 2007 07:17 am (UTC)
took everything! gorgeous! :) the last wallpaper is currently on mydesktop.

will credit when used!
a shooting star in the shape of a girl: [Hockey] Hehehehehe!depply_in_luv on August 24th, 2007 06:18 pm (UTC)
great, thank you! :D
lover all alone: Pasha = SEXY <3invisiblelove on August 26th, 2007 03:36 am (UTC)
Wonderful!! Saved the Link wallpaper :) Thanks!
a shooting star in the shape of a girl: [Music] BOOM BOOMdepply_in_luv on August 26th, 2007 04:21 am (UTC)
you're welcome, glad you like it! :D

and I love your icon btw! :)
Joke's on you, dummies, I'm not really a lawyer!sami57peace2u on August 28th, 2007 02:31 am (UTC)
*squee!* Snagged some Zac icons, will credit. So pretty!
a shooting star in the shape of a girl: [Pirates] That horizondepply_in_luv on August 28th, 2007 02:32 am (UTC)
great, thank you! :D
endorwitch on September 13th, 2007 03:57 pm (UTC)
woo! took link wallpaper! :D
coco_cherrycoco_cherry on April 23rd, 2009 11:29 pm (UTC)
i LOVE Shia! these are sexy icons.
Zac Efron, not so much. he's kind of a prettyboy LOL