?

Log in

No account? Create an account
With love [entries|friends|calendar]
Just be your Beautiful♥self

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

MY LITTLE PONIES [September 11 2005]

silvermaximus
[ mood | crazy ]

I just won 3 auctions on eBay for My Little Ponies!

Moondancer & Glory
Buttercup Limited ED
Lickety-Split and Tootsie

*Squeals and rolls in a ponypile.*

1 comment

[September 11 2005]

sour_grape19
[ mood | confused ]

sooo... yeah. I haven't even looked on here in forever and there's been 2 entries added... wow. just on here to say that me and my boyfriend of 1 year and 10 months actually broke up... it fucking sucks. if anyone has some advice... I really need some.

1 comment

[August 9 2005]

xxsublime69xx
sorry i havent updated in a while guys!
I've been away on vaction and i didn't have time.
comment

Yay! [August 7 2005]

silvermaximus
[ mood | dorky ]

I got new earrings today!
I'll post pictures of my new belly rings once I get my camera back, and a pic of this set of earrings with the 2 matching pairs being worn all at once. :3 I have 3 holes in each ear. :D
Image hosted by Photobucket.com

comment

[August 2 2005]

sour_grape19
[ mood | crappy ]

somebody should... say something.

comment

[July 12 2005]

___olderwomannn
applicationCollapse )
5 comment

Wake up call [July 10 2005]

silvermaximus
[ mood | geeky ]

Hey, leave a comment if you're still active! We haven't posted much lately. :P~
Jenni and I need to go to the mall and take some pics just for a special post here. :D

Whaddya say, Jen? < 3

4 comment

Whoring! [July 3 2005]

silvermaximus



Fun!~<3
1 comment

niice [June 29 2005]

xxsublime69xx
i like this layout...

but then again i liked all of them lol
comment

[June 27 2005]

sour_grape19
[ mood | bored ]

ack! sorry jennifer... I've been posting with my other scrn name... I gotta start remembering to sign outta my old one...

1 comment

MOD [June 27 2005]

sneakerpimp404
[ mood | sleepy ]

Sry If the whole different layout thing is getting on ya'lls nerves. I'll find one and stick with it as soon as i find one a design it. If any of you can help plz do!!!!!
-much love
1 comment

dumb males :P [June 26 2005]

silvermaximus
[ mood | hung over ]

Yeah, since Jenni asked for it to be posted...


this is the story of a dickCollapse )

3 comment

yep i'm hot [June 26 2005]

silvermaximus
[ mood | hung over ]

A to the T to the L yoCollapse )

Wake up, everyone!

comment

MOD [June 16 2005]

sneakerpimp404
Whats the worst thing a Guy has ever done to you? In a relationship or as friends. ~Give me a juicy story~ P.s Some guys are dicks P.s.s Dont Reply just post the story.
7 comment

weee [June 13 2005]

xxsublime69xx
Im S0 bored u guys!!!!!!!!!
comment

boys [June 6 2005]

xxsublime69xx
We should get some boys in this group to spice it up..
1 comment

all that's left is nonsense [June 4 2005]

sour_grape19
[ mood | sleepy ]

applicationCollapse )

4 comment

who [June 2 2005]

xxsublime69xx
WHO'S sour grapefruit??
2 comment

theme thing [June 1 2005]

sneakerpimp404
[ mood | I'm feelin' alright... ]

*Bestfriend/Boyfriend*Collapse )

4 comment

Best Friend/Boyfriend Theme [May 31 2005]

silvermaximus
[ mood | groggy ]

Yep. For the theme.
My boyfriend is also my best friend, and even though we just recently (1.5 months) started dating, we've been best friends for almost five years and have been (unknowingly) in love with each other for almost as long. <3<3

My LoveCollapse )

3 comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]