(no subject)

guess who gets their computer working!
me!
and guess what day it is?
wednesday.
oh oh i'm cool.


i have to go to work though lol so i can't post something.
love from me like woah kthxbi

((did i sound like a prep ;-) oh oh!!! i am a loser!))

(no subject)

hoooker, prostitute...i hate you...find your own guy..




ahh today was the bestestesteestestesetests wednesday ever!! yay :] god i love life..plus 3.except for the hooker prostitute that cant find her own man..




GREATEST WEDNESDAY EVERRR AHAHAH BERTHA THE RAINBOW COW<33 sex veggies. and. dancing..




happy hump day everyone<3 i lov eyou alllll<3

(no subject)

you know what.

 

 

 

 

el erica o is ganna be in another band.

 

 

 


hopefully.

 


with my cousin.
again.
yes joe lombardo.
lovely.

  • Current Music
    mcr- it's not a gashon statement it's a fucking death wish.

(no subject)

son of a whore. plus seventeen.

 

 

sorry guys, i kind of killed the overrides.

 

i'm making a new one & all members now are automatically accepted to the new one.

 

i'll make it tomorrow, & it won't be based on wednesdays. cos honestly, i think the reason we don't have that many members is because of that.

we will still celebrate hump day.

& i'm going to try something new..

i'll be making themes of the week.

they'll change every wednesday.

 

mucho love sex monsters.

 

 

 

 

AManda<3

(no subject)

GUESS FUCKING WHAT WHORES.. <3

 

 

 

yeah, i had my first real drum lesson on friday..

 

& he told me i'd be coming back in on monday (today).

he called my mom last night..

& said monday's don't work well.

 

so guess what fucking day he put them on.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MOTHER FUCKING WEDNESDAYS.

 

every wednesday = drum lesson.

 

so even if i have a shitty day..

that'll make up for it.

 

just thought i'd like to share. : )