?

Log in

No account? Create an account
the sex [entries|friends|calendar]
the sex

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

application... [14 Feb 2005|10:11pm]

myobsidianheart
me and whatnotCollapse )
3

[11 Feb 2005|07:29pm]

sanguineheart

No Jay=no sweet metal-men pictures=no me.
:\

Sorry guys.

[28 Jan 2005|06:24pm]

sanguineheart
[ mood | indescribable ]


Eeeerrr..



And then he puts the jacket on...
So cute.Collapse )

5

[16 Jan 2005|10:40pm]

sinisterchaos
[ mood | excited ]

uhh yeah... so i'm bored... talking to joely... and i never did my janispam.
well i've changed it into a scandinavian man spam.
but here's a warning... there're like 60 pictures so if you have dial-up... it might take a while.

go europe!Collapse )
thus ends the biggest ___tehsex post EVARRRR!

that took me half an hour, people. -_- BUT IT'S WORTH IT! DAMMIT!
sorry if some of the pictures are REALLY HUGE. i was too lazy to resize them :)

kthx bye.

<3 chaos.

9

we're going to arrest you XC [10 Jan 2005|10:52pm]

sinisterchaos
[ mood | groggy ]

uh yeah.
i'm not really bored, just sleepy.
this post will get A LOT bigger tomorrow :)
(... JANISPAM!!!!!!!!!!)

was ist dein Lieblingsfach!?Collapse )

yeah... i'll add more tomorrow *yawn*
i haven't slept since saturday night >.> bleh.
oh.. my new userinfo banner is teh sex too *wink*

2

wee! [19 Dec 2004|09:23pm]

sinisterchaos
[ mood | happy ]

ehm... as promised. mike cummings.
what an appropriate last name XD *snicker*

we know who you are.Collapse )

indeed.

5

[18 Dec 2004|05:52pm]

nowhereinforver
[ mood | lonely ]

again its been rather slow around this place, so i was gunna post a few hot little numbers for all of us to drool over and use as the usual eye candy.
so i was going through my pictures and realized, i have some pretty hot eyecandy in my close circle of friends, not all of it male either. so for your viewing enjoyment, i present the prettieness that i look at everyday. its a wonder i never noticed.

punk rock princesses and garage band kings. one guy in particular is my heroin.Collapse )

~ [18 Dec 2004|04:08am]

jisatsudreams
[ mood | bouncy ]

Name: teh Lola
age: 17
gender: female
location: hicksville, usa babeh
sexual orientation: pansexual w00

-music-
favorite genres: visual kei, metal, old skool rawk
favorite bands: too many to list, honestly
favorite songs: atm, Orgel: Juliet~eien ni utsukushiku~, Babylon: Tonight, and Cali Gari: Erotopia

how do you like your boys??: wearing more make-up then I do

last 3 songs i heard: how would I know?

teh 3 sexes : Asagi (from the band d), Ao (for sheer cockyness), Makoto (doremi dan)

[28 Nov 2004|06:06pm]

sinisterchaos
[ mood | hungry ]

Well well well... this bitch hasn't had a nice post in FOREVER. So I decided to take time out of my boredom by showing you sexeah pictures. W00t.
This is a man who has haunted my dreams many a night... always to a happy ending.

she's a motherfucker.Collapse )

2

[15 Nov 2004|10:11am]

nowhereinforver
[ mood | vain is not on the mood list.. ]

mmkay. tis been dead here for a little bit. come on kiddos. (i use that term loosely. i don't think i'm the oldest here...) so. something i think we should all have a gander at...



me. i'm teh sex for today.

yes i'm vain.

yeah the above (not the vain part, above that. because i am vain. wander on over to my lj and see who's on my bg. along with some a7x lyrics, but thats beside the point...) was meant to be funny.

you know you love it.

BTW. i'm not conceited, i'm convinced, goddamnit.

1

[21 Oct 2004|09:24pm]
tescoscrapham
Ever since that very passionate kiss shared between Joey and Eric of Murderdolls that a load of fans witnessed in London last year, it has come to our attention that they are STILL DENYING IT EVER HAPPENED. WE ALL KNOW WHAT THEY'RE UP TO. Cheers.

[14 Oct 2004|07:32pm]

sanguineheart
[ mood | -creams- ]


Mm.



More Sathonys.Collapse )

Oohman. I need to change clothes ;]
(I love his fingers!)

1

[13 Oct 2004|06:42pm]

sanguineheart
[ mood | -grin- ]



Down to the nitty gritty.
(And quite sexy, thank you.)


The beautiful Agathodaimon; from Germany! Yayy! Sathonys is top far left.



And more of the beautiful Agathodaimon (Martin "Sathonys" Wickler -giggle- is located second to the right.)

4

w00t [12 Oct 2004|09:07am]

sinisterchaos
[ mood | exhausted ]

this is a good time for a post. while i'm eating beefy taquito goodness. mmmm.
well this post is going to be very random. i got a couple of sport dudems... and then some musicians. yep. so on with the seks.

I support Finland.Collapse )

6

[08 Oct 2004|09:27pm]

move_ya_feet
[ mood | nemutai dayo...> ]

just admit it.
雅 [miyavi] = teh sexCollapse )

11

[28 Sep 2004|07:37pm]

sanguineheart
[ mood | -heart- ]


My Squishie

Everyone, this is hostagetoheaven..



Teaser:

Lookit those beautiful...fingers...

SquishieCollapse )

[14 Sep 2004|10:32pm]

sinisterchaos
[ mood | excited ]

this is my 'farewell tehsex post'.... since starting thursday i'll be gone a little while until we get settled in (and i get a phone line in my new room :\) yep yep. so... i thought i'd make it last and post some of my FAVORITE dudems. <3 enjoy!
wtf mates!?!?!Collapse )
see you in a fewwww weeks!

7

[09 Sep 2004|08:33am]

nowhereinforver
[ mood | awake ]

i have to go to class in a minute. but ya know. i decided. time for something kinda pretty. i stumbled accross this and i knew you would appreciate it...



hoorah for children of bodom. also. the warped issue of revolver-really nice really long story on the band. ::does a little dance:: ok. more later.

[07 Sep 2004|05:47pm]

sanguineheart
[ mood | anxious ]



Sorry this isn't an insanely long post (you'd think with all the hot metal guys out there...); just an update, an acknowledgement of my existence to this community etc etc. :}



Tobias Sammet of Edguy & Avantasia.


Namely, Jonas of Evergrey. (Mr Hat.)

Yeah..that's all. Sorry. :PP

2

[07 Sep 2004|12:04pm]

move_ya_feet

even though they're in their 30s....
Mr. Children = teh sexCollapse )

AND WHILE WE'RE ON THE SUBJECT OF BEAUTIFUL JAPANESE BOYS....Collapse )

4

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]