?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Bongs and Pipes To.. [entries|friends|calendar]
Strawberry Phillies..

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[27 Jun 2005|02:24pm]

lilmelgrl02
[ mood | tired ]

Umm....yeah you guys should start updating...

but anywhos..

this week...I smoked...four times in the past five days...but umm....I smoke twice under te brigde at the mall with Kelly, Sean, and Ted..then we left the mall one day and went to a feild with lots'o'bugs...um...

Kelly came up with "ICPCD's skin disease"

Then we went back to the mall and this random guys started talking to us about the ozone layer and why it was soo hot outside and I asked him if the people were shrinking!...psht..

then I went to Shannon's house and we smoked and it was crazy like whoa...greatness...oh then we watched umm...oh yeah Barney....the second time I ever smoked with Shannon...we watch Dumbo...yes yes...umm...

okay I'm done..

x3rachaelx3

P.S. You all should accept Kelly!..

You've found a million ways to let me down so I'm not hurt when you're not around I was blind but now I see this is how you feel just say it to me if this was ever real

Fuck..

[21 Apr 2005|09:03pm]

jorgejonson
my 4-20 sucked and today sucked too, motherfucker im seriously going to beat the fuck out of this kid if i don't get my shit before i move.. I mean i imagine i will but fuck im pissed. FUCK
3 Are High As Fuck..

[22 Mar 2005|03:53pm]

__cherrylipsx
[ mood | high ]

I just smoked with 4 little kids.. they actually wanted too!!

But anyways I own this community, and since we have been getting messages from anonymous people, from parents and all that.. Though I really don't care they know we are writing about this shit in here, but getting in trouble because they are gay, isn't fun.. and this community is suppose to be fun.. So, from now on.. if you post in here, you have to be a member, and you have make every entry friends only..

Thanks for your time :)

4 Are High As Fuck..

[19 Mar 2005|11:07am]

__cherrylipsx
Hey guys.. noone has posted in here for awhile, haha... Anyways, last night.. me and Lindsey had the best fucking night ever!!! We were so high and drunk last night (I have a few pictures, but haha.. Idk who the fuck took 'em!!) Anyways..

Me and Lindsey smoked the rest of my weed, and then we went to a hotel party with Donald, Andrew, and Tyler.. it was so fun! We had vodka, and Wild Turkey.. and me and Lindsey were the only ones who really drank.. She threw up though,so.. haha, she's gay!! Anyways.. it was really fucking fun :D


Here's some pictures, we were high as fuck and drunk.. So fuck off bitches ;))

I'm not a playa, I just fuck alot.. heheCollapse )
2 Are High As Fuck..

[03 Mar 2005|07:21pm]

__cherrylipsx
Hahaha.. here's my new pictures.. and I have a new weed stash thing :) Lindsey painted it for me :D:D:D
 
 
 
2 Are High As Fuck..

fuckfuckfuckfuck [02 Mar 2005|04:52am]

jorgejonson
fuckfuckfuck
2 Are High As Fuck..

[01 Mar 2005|09:59pm]

pokadottedtard

............ You know its bad......... when your smoking Stems :( :(

1 Are High As Fuck..

[01 Mar 2005|09:34pm]

__cherrylipsx
Lindsey : OOOH! bitch i cant smoke a bowl of stems..... Some weird ass blonde chick stole my lighter
!@#* :
!@#* : WTF
!@#* : WHAT A CUNT!
!@#* : Beat her fuckin' ass

Lindsey : Lol..yeah its you
Lindsey : lol so can i beat your ass?
!@#* : hahah
!@#* : I know
!@#* : haha

Lindsey : Mmmmm i just Opened my weed box
!@#* : i'm putting that on __stonersx
Lindsey : lol
Lindsey : and i can smellll the goodness
 
 
 
 
Me and my Grandma, smoked a bowl together for the first time today :) at .. like.. 3:00..
Fuck..

[26 Feb 2005|11:25am]

artificial_pixi
  srq_kids
Fuck..

[21 Feb 2005|04:07pm]

black_caulkplz
[ mood | cheerful ]

Man i just got done smokin 2 fatass joints,and i feel fine

Fuck..

[20 Feb 2005|09:38pm]

black_caulkplz
[ mood | high ]

I got that blueberry yum yumCollapse )

2 Are High As Fuck..

[15 Feb 2005|08:59pm]

dysfnktion
Hey everyone, im starting a tshirt business and im selling my shirts for only $7. Heres a picture of them below. If your interested, you can contact me at Dysfnktion14@aol.com



4 Are High As Fuck..

[13 Feb 2005|05:18pm]

__cherrylipsx
So, me and Lindsey had an awesome weekend.. Smoke, smoke smoke.. Anyways.. Friday - lol Bitch called me from school using IP-relay.. and the lady said "gangster" and it made me laugh.. Haha.. then she came over.. We got weed from Jeremy.. then he told me that I ripped him off.. NUH UH.. He only wanted a dime.. and he gave Aaron some of his weed from our bag.. So, I get him the nickel he would've had left.. Because he threw some on the blunt.. anyways.. Aaron looked like Forest Gump :O hahahaha..Then we came back to my house, got more high.. and took pictures (which I'll post)..
Then she PASSED OUT. Yeah, passed out.. Then she got up early, and left.. and then I went back to sleep for awhile.. Then, Bill and Mom came to pick me up.. so I could drive them CLEAR to some Crack ladies house.. Who knows.. she got in the car, and then we went to get Bill's weed.. which was pretty good.. Because he rolled a joint, and we smoked it on the way back out to the house where Lindsey was waiting for me, lol.. On the phone with Kayla, lol.. then Luke.. then we ended up getting weed from Blake.. (from Friday we still had a dime left..) then we got another dime.. But we had to pick up Andrew, and take him back to yes.. this is where we smoked ANOTHER joint.. and then we dropped him off.. and got the weed.. Cops were everywhere!!! We were at  KNOWN bud house, lol.. and a cop was SLOWLY driving behind Lindsey's car.. it was trippy.. But we got the weed, dropped Blake off, then went to the gas station.. Where my mom found out there was A HUGE drug bust, lol.. then off to the farm we went.. Where we drank beers, Bill rolled a couple joints out of his own weed, and Lindsey threw some of her weed in this time..
 
Anyways, she passed out during The Ring.. then we got to sleep on a crack bed :D Hahahah lol, anyways.. I guess we're both home now.. I'll post these pictures now.. Don't laugh >.<
Fuck..

[13 Feb 2005|12:50pm]

onehotninjababe
Name - Jessica! or onehotninjababe

Age: 22yrs old

Location- MIchigan

How long have I been smoking- about 3yrs

Do You Think Marijuana Should Be Legalized And Why? Yes b/c it would settle a lot of problems as in Them bitching about it and people smoking it. I think it should be an 18 and older ordeal and for medical reasons is another reason why it should be. If it helps people out then why not have it legal? Thats kinda crappy.

Read more...Collapse )
1 Are High As Fuck..

[11 Feb 2005|07:33am]

pokadottedtard

Part 2 of my Application!! aka my picCollapse )

3 Are High As Fuck..

MaHa [11 Feb 2005|07:28am]

pokadottedtard
Name: Lindsey Kay Weeks
Age: 16
Location:  Des Moines, Iowa
How Long Have You Been Smoking: 2 years :)
Favorite Story Ever (Stoner Moments): Haha the time we stood in the elevator for 5 minutes before we realized we werent moving
Do You Think Marijuana Should Be Legalized And Why?: Hell yizza
Pictures (Of You Smoking, Just You, Pieces, Etc..)... ill get one later

Fuck..

[10 Feb 2005|11:34pm]

deathbecomin666

applicationCollapse )</div>

4 Are High As Fuck..

[10 Feb 2005|09:16pm]

__cherrylipsx
3 Are High As Fuck..

[10 Feb 2005|09:11pm]

__cherrylipsx
[ mood | high ]

This is my own very community!..
 
 
Fuck..

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]