?

Log in

No account? Create an account
a hole for the DOPE's Journal [entries|friends|calendar]
a hole for the DOPE

[ website | The Stitched ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

(8 Needles sews em shut)

Stitch my fist bitch! [14 Dec 2004|05:34pm]

klowndogg
Get inside the mind of a maniac!Collapse )

(3 Needles sews em shut)

[14 Dec 2004|04:04pm]

____dollyhead
Alright, I am destined to make this work...there will be 10 more auto accepts...including those who just applied....so there's eight left people......8

(2 Needles sews em shut)

stitch my fist bitch [14 Dec 2004|01:25pm]

xdolliedespairx
[ mood | cheerful ]

applicationCollapse )

(1 Needle sews em shut)

[12 Dec 2004|07:04pm]

____dollyhead
Wow, this community is on the verge of dyeing....Promote bitches!! =D

I dont want it to die just yet

(2 Needles sews em shut)

goodbye [08 Dec 2004|03:17am]

bloody_monroe
[ mood | amused ]

Most of you were cool. But the few that jealousy over took, well green monsters are never pretty I’m leaving and starting my own community most of you won't get in. Not all of you (yes some of you were lookers) but most of you.

(14 Needles sews em shut)

stitch my fist bitch [07 Dec 2004|09:00pm]

aliensexqueen
[ mood | scared ]

APPLE CAJUNCollapse )




(3 Needles sews em shut)

[07 Dec 2004|06:41pm]

ju99al3tt3
[ mood | ditzy ]

My New ObsessionCollapse )

(2 Needles sews em shut)

[07 Dec 2004|05:42pm]

____dollyhead
uh hmm.

Our first ten auto-accept have arrived

bloody_monroe
cold_br0ken
halonin
ju99al3tte
moon_bride
tearsofapathy
thejuggaloklown
xjackie
__noticeme
_______overkill

And one person banned. It's so sad

aitsu

Please, if you are not a member, do not post, and do not comment. And especially don't talk shit if you do these. Fucking cuntwhore bitch ass people. Sorry I am pre-menstrual.
bloody_monroe Sorry for being so 'honest' with your friend. Keep her out of here.

(22 Needles sews em shut)

Stitch my fist bitch. [07 Dec 2004|01:58am]

fall_in_decay
[ mood | devious ]

Application. :]Collapse )

(1 Needle sews em shut)

stamped//promo [06 Dec 2004|04:13pm]

xjackie
promoCollapse )

(2 Needles sews em shut)

Stamped [06 Dec 2004|03:20pm]

halonin
[ mood | groggy ]

Pics from a party for my friend Kelli's boyfriend who got put in jail, helled on Oct. 30th, 04 Here is from a party at my old appartment with my friend Kelli and my Lo (who is not in pics)
StampedCollapse )

(17 Needles sews em shut)

my second attempt [05 Dec 2004|10:32pm]

bloody_monroe
[ mood | exanimate ]

ok, i know that i've already submitted my application.. link here: http://www.livejournal.com/community/_____stitched/2419.html

however since i'm new to lj at that point i didn't know how to post pics. well now i do.



i am an a-typical phenomena... or so i like to think.Collapse )

i don't exactly look like a juggalo do i? you'd be suprised at how much more i know and how differently i act from most girls who call themselves "juggalettes". (i hate that terminology with a fiery passion, i'm a fucking juggalo... no gender discrimination here!)

( sews em shut)

[06 Dec 2004|12:19am]

thejuggaloklown

 

im in the way back

 

 

ok i only have one im sorry

 

(1 Needle sews em shut)

[06 Dec 2004|12:17am]

thejuggaloklown
i couldnt post a pic of me cuz lj is bein gay and wont let me and my image hostin is bein gay to but ill try and get one here okies

( sews em shut)

[06 Dec 2004|12:13am]

thejuggaloklown
[ mood | tired ]

.:Name.: mike
.:Age.: 21
.:Location.: westland, mi
.:Sex.: male
.:Sexuality.: bi
.:Herritage.: american
.:Do or have done any drugs.: used to
.:What Would Jesus Do.: dont know
.:Do you have any peircings, tattoos, body mods-one tattoo
.:5 Bands/Artists.:psychopathic artists, metallica, PDM, tech n9ne and william hung
.:Any musicians you despise.: ja rule
.:(fav)Books.: dont read
.:(fav)Person.: me of course
.:(fav)Pie.: oreo
.:(fav)Movies.: action horror and comedy
.:(fav)Candy.: resse peanut butter cup
.:Are you a virgin.: nope
.:What do you think about Juggalos/lettes.: luv them its muh family
.:If you could live anywhere in the world, where and why.:hawaii so i can drink those coconut rink with little umbrellas
.:What the hell do you think about this draft shit in the U.S..: sux ass cuz im on the list
.:Do you think you're sexy. C'mon, be conceited.: yes i do
.:What decorates your walls.: me
.:Do you miss the 90's.: nope
.:Is a cucumber a fruit or vegetable?.: veggie(watch veggie tales)
.:Any fetishes, we all have some:.sniffing hair

(2 Needles sews em shut)

Stitch my fist bitch. [05 Dec 2004|07:55pm]

minnie
say what you will of me....Collapse )

(7 Needles sews em shut)

Stitch my fist bitch [05 Dec 2004|04:48pm]

__noticeme
application, bitchesCollapse )

(3 Needles sews em shut)

[05 Dec 2004|01:56pm]

____dollyhead
I am currently getting blown off today, being ditched sucks.

so I decided to take pictures to show everyone how pretty I feel =D

you don't wanna tussle wit a down ninjetteCollapse )

(1 Needle sews em shut)

"Stitch my fist bitch" [04 Dec 2004|10:06pm]

_______overkill
[ mood | creative ]

the erm appCollapse )

(2 Needles sews em shut)

stamped [04 Dec 2004|02:40am]

bloody_monroe
[ mood | curious ]

So what is this community all about? I'll post but don't have much pictures right now. I'll have my friend show me the ropes than take a swing but anyone that reads this shit if you want to check out my journal go for it. If you want to add me as a friend go for it I check out everyone’s shit that I come a crossed.

navigation
[ viewing | 20 entries back ]
[ go | earlier/later ]