?

Log in

Unique...Beuties>>* [entries|friends|calendar]
..Unique And Beautiful..

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

Virgin State Of Mind [11 Jun 2005|05:48am]
r0tten_glam0ur
ApplicationCollapse )
1| Unique And Beutiful <3

Virgin State of Mind [29 Mar 2005|11:45am]

jukhei
[ mood | hungry ]

((Reach out and touch me))Collapse )

Unique And Beutiful <3

Applacation [26 Feb 2005|12:16pm]

br0kenlust
[ mood | im freezing ]

Virgin State Of MindCollapse )

Unique And Beutiful <3

[09 Feb 2004|11:39pm]

_dont_fade_away

accept meCollapse )

1| Unique And Beutiful <3

[05 Jan 2005|07:32pm]

child_alone
1| Unique And Beutiful <3

[30 Sep 2004|07:47pm]

ex_chromehea249
[ mood | contemplative ]


me again...bored in literature class...college: thrill a minute

2| Unique And Beutiful <3

new hair cut = new pics!! ((X-POSTED)) [15 Sep 2004|12:15am]

cottonears
[ mood | cold ]

the day before the other day (*haha*) i got my hair cut. it looked horrible so i went to wal-mart after work yesterday and got my hair somewhat fixed. that was the most that i've ever spent on just a haircut, but at least it looks a bit better.

Can't win 'em allCollapse )

yeh, i guess you could say that i got excessively bored. *haha* man, do i miss my long hair. =/

2| Unique And Beutiful <3

[06 Sep 2004|01:35am]

kerosene_v2a
I havent posted here in a while,so here are some pics of my most recent shoot with Peter Diablow.





more!Collapse )
4| Unique And Beutiful <3

pics of me taken ealier [09 Aug 2004|01:50am]

cottonears
|click|Collapse )
Unique And Beutiful <3

13 new pics!!!! (x-posted) [22 Jul 2004|10:18pm]

cottonears
[ mood | relieved ]

i finally got me brow pierced today and let me just say, it hurt like a son-of-a-bitch. *haha* nah, it wasn't all THAT bad. the clamp hurt more than anything. i thought my whole left side of my face was paralozied from it. =P anyways, here is the new, yet still old, me! ;)

(PS:i dont know why some came out smaller than the others. i tried EVERYTHING to fix it, but nothing worked.)

yeh there's a lot, i knowCollapse )
Unique And Beutiful <3

WOW [15 Jul 2004|12:31am]

lets_cuddle
[ mood | gloomy ]

hi this is snuggly4sweets/teardrop_beauty...i own this community i completely forgot about this thing i am so unbelievably sorry! i got a new username and got completely caught up with school and such, but im back and ready to take on some duties i was suppose to do..wow i am really sorry guys =(

Unique And Beutiful <3

some more new pics [14 Jul 2004|06:19pm]

cottonears
[ mood | tra la la ]

Burn Your Eyes...Collapse )

Unique And Beutiful <3

Once more, with feeling... [06 Jul 2004|08:48pm]

ex_chromehea249
I submitted this awhile back as prettypensive but I have a new journal now: kiibou. I only had one review (a really REALLY wonderful *yes* from jadastarr-thank you!!)

re-posting...

In A Virgin State of MindCollapse )
5| Unique And Beutiful <3

Hello [10 Jun 2004|01:23pm]
prettypensive
In A Virgin State of MindCollapse )
2| Unique And Beutiful <3

STRAMPED X POSTED [12 May 2004|08:52pm]

somnath
PICTURE UPDATE

Digital Camera <3Collapse )

PS the pics are kinda huge but not very huge it should fit on your screen
Unique And Beutiful <3

pictures for no apparent reason except that i'm bored [29 Apr 2004|06:14pm]

cottonears
[ mood | blank ]

||Click Here||Collapse )

X-POSTED

Unique And Beutiful <3

application. [20 Mar 2004|01:14am]

hahayouredead
[ mood | nerdy ]

Virgin State Of MindCollapse )

3| Unique And Beutiful <3

STAMPED. [15 Mar 2004|05:13pm]

safaiagem
[ mood | bored ]

I have pictures. Yep.

+5Collapse )

I'm bored. Woo.

Unique And Beutiful <3

Virgin State Of Mind [10 Mar 2004|01:07pm]
im_a_cretin
[ mood | content ]

Read more...Collapse )

3| Unique And Beutiful <3

*STAMPED* [27 Feb 2004|09:45am]

autumn_mist
Sorry that I've been away for so long. I got married on December 2nd, and due to the fact that my husband has since been deployed to Iraq, I've been forced to hold down the fort so to speak. Things are finally starting to slow down again, so I'll be around more for posting and promoting.

Holy Heck I Cut My HairCollapse )
8| Unique And Beutiful <3

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]