25 January 2006 @ 12:58 pm
{ 20 SGA icons & two SGA wallpapers }  
[20] Stargate Atlantis
[01] Carson wp
[01] BeckShep wp

Comments make me float on air ^_^ !
Please credit ninnui if you use something.
Please do not hotlink.
Textless are not bases.
Enjoy!


Teasers:
Image hosting by Photobucket Image hosting by Photobucket Image hosting by Photobucket








01 // Image hosting by Photobucket 02 // Image hosting by Photobucket 03 // Image hosting by Photobucket 04 // Image hosting by Photobucket
05 // Image hosting by Photobucket 06 // Image hosting by Photobucket 07 // Image hosting by Photobucket 08 // Image hosting by Photobucket
09 // Image hosting by Photobucket 10 // Image hosting by Photobucket 11 // Image hosting by Photobucket 12 // Image hosting by Photobucket
13 // Image hosting by Photobucket 14 // Image hosting by Photobucket 15 // Image hosting by Photobucket 16 // Image hosting by Photobucket
17 // Image hosting by Photobucket 18 // Image hosting by Photobucket 19 // Image hosting by Photobucket 20 // Image hosting by Photobucket





Wallpapers



800x600 1024x768


800x600




Ressources
Friend this community ♥
 
 
Current Mood: energeticenergetic
Current Music: Bif Naked - I love myself today
 
 
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
( 58 comments — Leave a comment )
mariniel on January 25th, 2006 12:44 pm (UTC)
Owwww.... Brilliant!
I wanna have 1,7 and 17s babies :)
Will credit and worship (or as Sheppard would have said WAR-ship...)
I'm Jack Sparrow's jar of dirt. [Don't touch me!]: tschonninnui on January 25th, 2006 01:06 pm (UTC)
Wheeeeeeeee, thanks so much :D

I wish you and the boys only the cutest of babies ;) Shouldn't be too hard with teh sexy men *hrhrhr*
Very inconvenient, as now I have no shaving-glassdzurlady on January 25th, 2006 01:40 pm (UTC)
Took 5 (he looks so young!), 13, 15 16 and 17, thanks.
I'm Jack Sparrow's jar of dirt. [Don't touch me!]: feelninnui on January 25th, 2006 01:47 pm (UTC)
All thanks to the smoother tool ;) Fantastic tool. Have fun with them ^_^
Criminally Inclined®: Teylaprincealia on January 25th, 2006 02:28 pm (UTC)
lol, the one with Beckett and Cadman is great
I'm Jack Sparrow's jar of dirt. [Don't touch me!]: hell yeahninnui on January 25th, 2006 05:25 pm (UTC)
Heehee, thanks bunches :D
Maggie: Red love (not snaggable)bases_by_maggie on January 25th, 2006 02:32 pm (UTC)
Took #8, will credit with use! :)
I'm Jack Sparrow's jar of dirt. [Don't touch me!]: cheersninnui on January 25th, 2006 05:26 pm (UTC)
Have fun with it ^_^
Spidur: Fangirl puddleguttermaiden on January 25th, 2006 02:46 pm (UTC)
Verra nice! Snagging 3, 5 and the Carson wp. :)
I'm Jack Sparrow's jar of dirt. [Don't touch me!]: feelninnui on January 25th, 2006 05:27 pm (UTC)
w00t!! Great :D Thankies!
rachewickedwords on January 25th, 2006 02:51 pm (UTC)
Taking 17! Thanks.
I'm Jack Sparrow's jar of dirt. [Don't touch me!]: heart 2ninnui on January 25th, 2006 05:34 pm (UTC)
Wheeeeeeee! Have fun with Rodders <3
Zortadon't: carsonjohnzortified on January 25th, 2006 02:55 pm (UTC)
Eeeheeheee! bondage icon with Carson... bwa! Have snagged Sheppard/Beckett wp.
I'm Jack Sparrow's jar of dirt. [Don't touch me!]: shepbeckninnui on January 25th, 2006 05:36 pm (UTC)
*lol* They are too sweet ♥ Thanks!
LG VX10000: not_listeningvx10000 on January 25th, 2006 03:47 pm (UTC)
Ooooh, pretty. I always need another Rodney and Elizabeth (in makeup!) is nifty. Atlantis is, well, Atlantis. So, I took #8, #17 and #18. Thanks for sharing!
I'm Jack Sparrow's jar of dirt. [Don't touch me!]: cheersninnui on January 25th, 2006 05:37 pm (UTC)
Thank you for the lovely comment ^_^
(Anonymous) on January 25th, 2006 04:52 pm (UTC)
Taking 19, will credit.
Cas: volunteersaella_irene on January 25th, 2006 05:08 pm (UTC)
Sorry, that was me
(no subject) - ninnui on January 25th, 2006 05:38 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Nicole: DW_Nine_fading memorylucius_admirer on January 25th, 2006 07:22 pm (UTC)
I love 15 and 18 much-ly :)
I'm Jack Sparrow's jar of dirt. [Don't touch me!]: beautyninnui on January 25th, 2006 07:51 pm (UTC)
Wheeee, thanks so much!! ^_^
Azar: Atlantis is homeazarsuerte on January 25th, 2006 07:42 pm (UTC)
Can I grab #18 for Lost and Found? Will credit. :-)
I'm Jack Sparrow's jar of dirt. [Don't touch me!]: touchninnui on January 25th, 2006 07:50 pm (UTC)
Yes of course :) Thanks very much ^^
Savvy Ancientsancientsavvy on January 25th, 2006 08:07 pm (UTC)
lovely!
I love 1 and 17 and plan to snag. Thanks for making them! You did a great job!!
I'm Jack Sparrow's jar of dirt. [Don't touch me!]: angelninnui on January 25th, 2006 08:57 pm (UTC)
Re: lovely!
Hee. Thanks bunches :D
taelonmahal on January 25th, 2006 10:07 pm (UTC)
OMG #4!!!!!!!! Buahhahahahahah!
I'm Jack Sparrow's jar of dirt. [Don't touch me!]: tschonninnui on January 25th, 2006 10:43 pm (UTC)
Tschon ist ein Dork!! *nicknick* Und die Szene bot so einen Unfug quasi an ;)
(no subject) - taelonmahal on January 26th, 2006 04:03 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ninnui on January 26th, 2006 06:10 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - taelonmahal on January 26th, 2006 06:13 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ninnui on January 26th, 2006 07:38 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Annieraisintorte on January 25th, 2006 10:55 pm (UTC)
I love these.

Snagged 8, 16, and 17. Will credit.
I'm Jack Sparrow's jar of dirt. [Don't touch me!]: heart 2ninnui on January 26th, 2006 11:41 am (UTC)
Thanks so much :D Have fun with teh pretties. ^_^
Pax: shep-horizonpaxm on January 25th, 2006 11:13 pm (UTC)
Great icons! Took 11 and will credit when used! :)
I'm Jack Sparrow's jar of dirt. [Don't touch me!]: cheersninnui on January 26th, 2006 11:42 am (UTC)
Yay! ^______^ Cheers!
Amanda: Danielanyagee on January 25th, 2006 11:53 pm (UTC)
Love 17 and 18!
I'm Jack Sparrow's jar of dirt. [Don't touch me!]: beautyninnui on January 26th, 2006 11:43 am (UTC)
Hehe.. thank you ;)
Astraastra_achlys on January 26th, 2006 03:21 am (UTC)
I was wondering if I can snag your walls for the Database? And also if I can snag your future walls so I wont have to bug you every time.

Thanks!
I'm Jack Sparrow's jar of dirt. [Don't touch me!]: ooohninnui on January 26th, 2006 11:46 am (UTC)
Hooray!! ^_^ Of course you may - now and in the future :D Thank you!
(no subject) - astra_achlys on January 26th, 2006 06:35 pm (UTC) (Expand)
moonscar on January 26th, 2006 06:00 pm (UTC)
oh wow! i love these! sngagging for future use definately! ^_^
I'm Jack Sparrow's jar of dirt. [Don't touch me!]: hell yeahninnui on January 26th, 2006 06:10 pm (UTC)
Great! Thanks so much :D
brackley_2of3 on January 27th, 2006 02:34 am (UTC)
Snagged #07 Dream Team! Lovely! I'll of course credit you. Thanks.
I'm Jack Sparrow's jar of dirt. [Don't touch me!]: tschonninnui on January 27th, 2006 08:10 am (UTC)
hihi Charming, those two! Have fun with the boys :D
The piper never dies.: sam - smilesorgenmond on January 27th, 2006 12:41 pm (UTC)
gahahahahaha! #4 gab mir den rest XD (oh, und #19 ist mindestens genauso passend *LOL*) ich nehm keine mit, weil ich die 100 voll habe (ahem) aber der post kommt in die memories.. für späteren gebrauch :D
(die anderen sind auch alle toll - und die wallpaper *umarm* *liebhat* *behalt* *tätschel*)
I'm Jack Sparrow's jar of dirt. [Don't touch me!]: loveninnui on January 28th, 2006 10:40 pm (UTC)
*kicher* Du bist teh original fangörl!! Danke schön ^_^ Du darfst alles behalten, was du antatscht was dir gefällt. :-*
deiann: Perfection by hermioneorourkedeiann on January 28th, 2006 12:34 pm (UTC)
Carson! *melts* Snagging both wallpapers and icons 2,4,5,18&19, will credit when used! :)
I'm Jack Sparrow's jar of dirt. [Don't touch me!]: angelninnui on January 28th, 2006 10:41 pm (UTC)
Awwww, I heart you icon *hearts* He looks cute! Thanks for the kind comment :)
Ash: mcshep blimey_iconschihuahua88 on January 29th, 2006 04:08 am (UTC)
*melts* Awwwww 17 is so cute! Can I take it home and keep it?

Also, awesome wallpapers, I love the second one.
I'm Jack Sparrow's jar of dirt. [Don't touch me!]: genius at workninnui on January 29th, 2006 08:11 am (UTC)
Rodney is a cutie <3 You may takee him and keep him a bit, but think about the rest if the crazy fangirls ^^

Enjoy and thanks for commenting :)
Cathaincathain_n on February 1st, 2006 01:32 am (UTC)
Okay I stole #4,6, and 18. #4 just because you mentioned my Marcus Lorne :D
I'm Jack Sparrow's jar of dirt. [Don't touch me!]: beautyninnui on February 3rd, 2006 08:24 am (UTC)
Wheee!! Glad you like the iconses ^^ Lorne is hot ;D !!!
Shonaillekalikahuntress on February 12th, 2006 04:47 am (UTC)
Snagged 6, will leave credit when used:)
I'm Jack Sparrow's jar of dirt. [Don't touch me!]: beautyninnui on February 12th, 2006 08:32 am (UTC)
Thank you :)
teh-gandu: geeky and hot-pegasusuroborusteh_gandu on April 1st, 2006 12:38 pm (UTC)
#17-teh cuteness.
I'm Jack Sparrow's jar of dirt. [Don't touch me!]ninnui on April 1st, 2006 02:11 pm (UTC)
*whee* Thank you :) It's from "The Long Goodbye", when Elizabeth awakens on the sick bay and Rodney speaks to her. He's such a cutie ♥
( 58 comments — Leave a comment )
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>