?

Log in

__conceited's Journal [entries|friends|calendar]
__conceited

Rules~Join Jessie~Megan~Ashley
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[27 Sep 2005|09:15pm]
jakobyyyy
Wow. Just wow. This is the most stupid ass community I've ever had the displeasure to come accross. And how many friends do you have in real life again?? Your layout is repulsive. Looks don't determine if a person is attractive or not. I think you should all take a look at the real world. You need to grow up. Talk about a minimun age of 14; you hoes act like 12. Go suck some dick (and you're 11 year old boyfriend's doesn't count) You need to quit acting like you've got a fat dildo up your ass and get over yourselves.
vote

[04 Jul 2005|01:40pm]

whiskeylullabyx
new LJ community. Get it while its hott!Image hosted by Photobucket.com
vote

[30 Jun 2005|12:31am]

funeral__party
I guess this community has kind of been dead for a while.
So um. Im leaving.


If anyone wanrts to add me feel free.


Thanks <3.
vote

[24 Jun 2005|02:52am]

abs_fuck_lutley
Image hosted by Photobucket.complastics_x3
vote

[07 Jun 2005|06:37pm]

mckenziie
hahaha, join here. fools. groupsex_x

tiiight.
vote

Stamped/Leaving [05 Mar 2005|01:32am]

biggmone
And I hate leaving. I loved the Mods here, but nobody even takes this community seriously. Sorry guys. :-/
8 $&%# Ä vote

stamped/leaving [04 Mar 2005|10:00pm]
1500
Leaving.

Add me if you feel like it.
1 $&%# Ä vote

stamped. xposted. [01 Mar 2005|05:59pm]
1500

Monsters seduced by her attentionCollapse )
1 $&%# Ä vote

mod [28 Feb 2005|10:09pm]
hunkasaurs
HAHA well this has been dead for awhile.

anyways, add me, bc obviously it's over :-] sorrrrry!
<3<3<3
1 $&%# Ä vote

[25 Feb 2005|08:57pm]

blackroses1026
We need cool members for a change.
classy whoreCollapse )
vote

mod [18 Jan 2005|09:57pm]
hunkasaurs

i don't think anyone is promoting. mmmmm. i did and none of the people applied. is that what's going on? everyone too cool for communities now?

oh puh. i hate livejournal.

 

mmmmhmmmCollapse )

5 $&%# Ä vote

[18 Jan 2005|07:35pm]

pinkatheart
my computer is being poopy i wont be active for while...:(
2 $&%# Ä vote

stamped//leaving [17 Jan 2005|11:38am]
_drag_thelake
sorry guys and gals.
I love you all♥
feel free to add me:]
12 $&%# Ä vote

stamped/theme [16 Jan 2005|04:00pm]

youare__fit
[ mood | creative ]

MOD: please change username to youare__fit 
 I use to be kisskiss__bang_



crazy hair..somewhatCollapse )
10 $&%# Ä vote

yay for shitty weekends!/stamped [16 Jan 2005|10:19am]

___stereo_love
Okay, so... my dad forgot to pay the Comcast bill for two months (WTF?!?!) & therefore, I have to use shitty dial-up until they FiNALLY decide to cut our service back on.... that'll probably be like next fucking week 'cause they probably don't like us anymore. anyway, no posting & no staying on the net late til I get my fucking cable net back. <3
P.S- ALWAYS make sure that your rents remember to pay the fucking internet bill!!
2 $&%# Ä vote

mod [15 Jan 2005|08:10pm]

hunkasaurs
[ mood | bouncy ]

i'm just sorta awesome like that...Collapse )

7 $&%# Ä vote

I'm So Fucking Conceited Yo [14 Jan 2005|06:36pm]

kidnearwater

18, clumsy and shy I went to London and I booked myself into the Y W C A I said I like it here can I stay? And do you have a vacancy for a backscrubber?Collapse )
17 $&%# Ä vote

Application [13 Jan 2005|11:51pm]

her_escape_plan
I'm so fucking conceited.Collapse )
15 $&%# Ä vote

stamped//themedWHOREXCORE [13 Jan 2005|05:21pm]

__anesthesia
[ mood | accomplished ]

First to theme, you whoresCollapse )

8 $&%# Ä vote

stamped [12 Jan 2005|10:30pm]

___stereo_love
Jesus Christ bananas.. I got home a few minutes ago & padre is literally about to lift me out of the computer chair & throw me up the stairs to my room so that I can finish my homework/go to sleep before 11:30.
*le sigh* I guess no pics tonight... meh... don't loose hope in me now <3
vote

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]